IOWA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION PHONE BOOK

A
  AARON, DERRICK L          SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1774
  ABBEN, DARRYN J           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  ABBEN, GINA M             DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  ABBETT, TERRI A           OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7748
  ABBOTT, JAMES L           PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  ABBOTT, JARED C           SIOUX CITY RCE                                       712-239-1367
  ABBOTT, MICHAEL G         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  ABBOTT, RUSSELL W         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  ABRAMS, ERIC J            ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      BUILDING 5           515-239-1949
  ABRAMS, ZACHARY K         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1567
  ABU-HAWASH, AHMAD         OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1393
  ABUISSA, NEWMAN M         DIST FIELD S-IOWA CITY EMP      DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  ACKERMAN, DENNIS G        JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-8166
  ADAIR, JERRY L            DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  ADAIR, TRAVIS M           CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  ADAM, JOHN F              HWY DIV ADMINISTRATION          ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1124
  ADAMS, FRANK              BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         515-233-7951
  ADAMS, KEVIN              WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  ADAMS, KIRSTEN T          INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1696
  ADAMS, KRAIG              GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  ADAMS, R C                BR MAINT & INSP                 STATE SHOP           515-239-1569
  ADAMS, REEANNA J          DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  ADAMS, RODNEY D           OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  ADCOCK, HAROLD L          BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7922
  ADRIAN, TAMMY L           DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  AGAN, BRADLEY C           CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  AGNITSCH, BRAYDEN M       SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    MOTOR POOL           515-239-1408
  AHRENS, JESSE L           SIOUX CITY RCE                                       712-239-1367
  AHRENS, KIE C             MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  AIKIN, RAYMOND J          NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  ALBERS, JAMES K           CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  ALBRECHT, TRACY M         DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  ALBRIGHT, JOSEPH L        HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4015
  ALDINGER, JUSTIN P        IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  ALDRICH, CYNTHIA A        DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  ALDRIDGE, TERRY W         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  ALEXANDER, JOHN W         DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3236
  ALEXANDER, KIRK A         CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  ALLEN, RAYMOND W          MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  ALLEN, REX L              HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7640
  ALLEN, TIMOTHY W          OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3157
  ALLEN, WAYNE C            AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  ALSHOUSE, CHAD T          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  ALTENHOFEN, RALEIGH J     DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1600
  AMADOR, ANDRES            ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1973
  AMBROSY, MARK L           MAQUOKETA GARAGE                DISTRICT 6           563-652-2885
  AMMENHAUSER, CLINT W      MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-774-8701
  AMOS, DANIEL L            NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1707
  AMSBAUGH, SUZANNE         SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1525
  ANDERA, PETER W           MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  ANDERSEN, CHRISTINA M     STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1235
  ANDERSON, B. K            OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1655
  ANDERSON, BRIDGET         DRIVERS LIC-SPENCER             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-262-6278
  ANDERSON, BRYON J         WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  ANDERSON, CHRISTIE S      OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1819
  ANDERSON, CORY C          SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1413
  ANDERSON, DAVID J         DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  ANDERSON, DAVID M         MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  ANDERSON, JOE A           RIGHT OF WAY-APPRAISAL          NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1744
  ANDERSON, JOSIE A         OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3232
  ANDERSON, KENDALL B       ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  ANDERSON, KENT L          MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  ANDERSON, KEVIN A         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1861
  ANDERSON, LINDA J         OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7757
  ANDERSON, SCOTT G         AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1161
  ANDERSON, SHANNON J       AMES MMA                        AMES MAINT           515-663-6370
  ANDERSON, SHERI R         OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1371
  ANDERSON, STEPHANIE J     HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1746
  ANDERSON, STUART P        MODAL DIVISION - ADMIN          NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1661
  ANDERSON, TIM L           BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  ANDERSON, WESLEY L        CHARITON GARAGE                 DISTRICT 5           641-774-4217
  ANDREGG, JERRY J          MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  ANDREW, TIMOTHY R         LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  ANDREWS, DOUGLAS D        FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  ANDREWS, MARY J           DRIVERS LIC-MARSHALLTOWN        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-8559
  ANKERSTJERNE, ROBERT B    SLOAN GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-428-3300
  APATIGA, DANIEL L         SUPPORT SERVICES - DESIGN       SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1627
  APLARA, CATHY F           MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  ARBEGAST, JARED J         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  ARBOGAST, JEFFERY W       MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  ARCHER, BRYAN D           CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  ARENS, MICHAEL J          LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  ARJES, JON W              OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1320
  ARJMAND, OLYA             ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7785
  ARMSTRONG, JACOB          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1275
  ARMSTRONG, JAMES V        HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4005
  ARMSTRONG, STEPHEN L      NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  ARN, JASON P              DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  ARNBURG, KELLI J          MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  ARNOLD, BRIAN S           DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  ARP, DEBRA S              OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1681
  ARRICK, ANTONE S          COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  ARROWSMITH, KEVEN E       STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1620
  ARTHUR, HOPE A            OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1022
  ASHMORE, JOE H            LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  ASKELSON, LYLE E          DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  ASKLOF, DESIREE           ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1808
  ASWEGAN, MELODY A         D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  ATHEY, MICHAEL D          BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3217
  ATWOOD, ALAN T            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4917
  AVILA, CHRISTOPHER M      PAINT CREW - D4 - CORNING       DISTRICT 4           641-322-4335
  AZELTINE, BRADLEY E       ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES UNIT     SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1938
  
B
  BACCAM, NOLA              SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1842
  BACCAM, PHOUMINE          OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  BAGG, JUDY R              WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  BAHE, DEAN A              WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  BAHR, DUANE R             MAQUOKETA GARAGE                DISTRICT 6           563-652-2885
  BAILEY, DANNY E           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  BAILEY, EDGAR M           NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  BAILEY, HELEN R           MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  BAILEY, KIRK D            CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  BAILEY, TAMMY M           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1412
  BAILIFF, TAMI M           RIGHT OF WAY-ADMINISTRATION     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1216
  BAIN, STEPHEN W           MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  BAKER, CINDY L            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  BAKER, RICHARD L          ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  DISTRICT 5           641-469-4031
  BAKER, RODNEY C           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1244
  BALKE, ROGER K            FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  BALLARD, KAREN L          DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3005
  BALLARD, NICHOLAS K       GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  BANE, JAMES L             HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7623
  BANKER, DONNA J           ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1181
  BANOWETZ, RICHARD R       DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  BANTA, MARYBETH           HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 MAINT        DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  BAPTISTE, COREY B         PAINT CREW - D1 - AMES          AMES MAINT           515-663-6376
  BARE, DAVID L             BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7939
  BARGER, MICHELLE L        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1163
  BARGER, NOLA M            STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1881
  BARGFREDE, CRAIG A        OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1355
  BARICHELLO, KYLE J        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1045
  BARKER, CHARLES D         ITD - COMPUTER OPERATIONS       ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1224
  BARKER, LONNY L           ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  BARKER, TRACY J           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3012
  BARNES, ANGELA            DRIVERS LIC-MARSHALLTOWN        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-8559
  BARR, BRUCE J             WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  BARRETT, TRENT R          MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  BARTELSON, WILLIAM L      DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3107
  BARTHOLOMEW, JOHN E       DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1442
  BARTLETT, DAVID Z         COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-0332
  BARTON, CHERYL L          MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1756
  BARTON, RANDY D           OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1872
  BARTZ, WADE S             DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7851
  BARZ, RANDY L             GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-8571
  BAUMGARN, BRUCE D         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-7703
  BAYLESS, ROSANNA          ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1118
  BEAN, KENNETH C           MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  BEARD, RANDALL L          WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  BEATTY, STAVA J           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  BEAVER, RANDY L           MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  BECKMAN, JAMES L          COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  BECKMAN, ROBERT P         NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  BECVAR, BRAD L            MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  BEDDOW, CHARLES A         OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-956-7203
  BEEBE, AUSTIN A           HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1656
  BEES, RICHARD L           OAKLAND GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-482-3190
  BEHNAMI, FEREIDOON        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7858
  BEINE, DONALD D           WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  BELGARDE, CHARLES E       DIST FIELD STAFF-FAIRFIELD      DISTRICT 5           641-469-4026
  BELL, DAWN                DRIVERS LIC-BURLINGTON          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-754-8683
  BELL, JENNIFER J          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  BELL, KELLY C             DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1764
  BELL, TAMMI K             LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1529
  BEMISDARFER, WILLIAM      NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  BENDA, STEPHEN F          DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  BENDT, ROGER E            PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  BENGTSON, BLAINE R        SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  BENNETT, JOHN J           DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  BENNETT, KYLE W           DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1701
  BENNETT, MICHAEL          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1618
  BENNIGSDORF, KEVIN J      CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  BENSKIN, THAD P           SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1121
  BENSON, VERNON K          IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  BENTLEY, CHARLOTTE A      ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1829
  BERBANO, LEAH S           OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1070
  BERG, MARSHALL I          GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  BERGER, LATISHA D         DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  BERGFELD, RICKY C         DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  BERGMAN, SCOTT G          FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  BERNADY, KELLY L          AMES MMA                        AMES MAINT           515-663-6371
  BERNHARD, CHARLES J       OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1410
  BERRIER, LYNN R           DRIVERS LIC-CARROLL             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  BERRY, KENNETH A          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  BERSCH, JOLENE M          ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7794
  BERTE, DWAINE A           ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  BESLER, PATRICK J         DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  BEST, DARLA J             OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1399
  BEST, JON R               SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  BIANCHETTA, STEPHEN M     HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                641-782-4518
  BIERL, DARREN A           CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  BIERWAGEN, DEAN G         BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1174
  BISHOP, DARWIN L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5826
  BISHOP, NANCY R           JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0303
  BISHOP, TONYA L           OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3141
  BISSELL, BROOKE L         HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7620
  BITTING, ZACHARY T        OFFICE OF PROGRAM MANAGEMENT    NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1351
  BJUGAN, DANE E            MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  BLACK, NORMA D            DRIVERS LIC-MARSHALLTOWN        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-5668
  BLAESING, SHAWN R         OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1805
  BLAIR, JANET M            D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  BLAKE, TODD P             WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  BLANCHARD, LESLIE A       ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS  FIELD    DISTRICT 4           712-243-2536
  BLASIUS, MARK             MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  BLINT, ANTHONY            MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  BLIVEN, KRISTOPHER C      HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5842
  BLODGETT, CORY L          MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  BLOOM, MICHAEL J          DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  BLOOM, THAD R             CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  BLUE, JEREMY J            CHARITON GARAGE                 DISTRICT 5           641-774-4217
  BLUM, TODD M              AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  BLUMER, LARRY D           ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  BOCK, ALLEN J             CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  BODE, NORMA J             ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-233-7744
  BOEHMER, JOHN P           DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1571
  BOEKELMAN, RANDY D        SWEA CITY GARAGE                DISTRICT 2           515-272-4295
  BOELL, BRENDA L           LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1437
  BOELL, MATTHEW T          ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7730
  BOGERT, JOHN K            DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  BOHM, KEVIN D             DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  BOISEN, JASON             NEWHALL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-223-5890
  BOLES, WILLIAM K          SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  BONHAM, CURTIS W          MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  BOOTEN, DAVID L           BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  BORCHERDING, STEVE K      LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  BORKOWSKI, CLARK M        ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  BORKOWSKI, JENNA L        OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7700
  BORMANN, DEAN R           NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  BORNAND, JEANNE M         OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3231
  BORNTREGER, MOSES J       AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  BORTLE, MARK R            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1587
  BORTON, JEAN M            DESIGN PRE-DESIGN SECTION       NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1544
  BORUP, BRITTANY A         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           BUILDING 4           515-239-1289
  BOSSHART, STEVEN J        BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         515-286-4419
  BOSWELL, CHRISTOPHER D    MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3135
  BOSWELL, LEONARD L        COMMISSIONERS                   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1242
  BOTTJEN, JARED N          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 2           641-423-7584
  BOULET, ROGER H           HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  BOURBONNAIS, JASON        KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  BOWEN, EMILY              HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 1           515-239-1926
  BOWERS, SHARON S          RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1732
  BOWMAN, NEAL E            SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  BOWMAN, RICKEY L          FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  BOWMAN, STEVEN E          OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1362
  BOWMAN, TOMMY L           DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1878
  BOX, BRADLEY L            DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  BOYD, JAMES F             HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4919
  BOYENS, STEVEN F          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1248
  BOYINGTON, THAD R         LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  BOYLE, SCOTT L            MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  BRABAND, RAY A            SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  BRACE, VESPER L           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1246
  BRACELIN, SHARON M        DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  BRADFORD, BRENDA L        DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  BRADLEY, BRYAN S          OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1014
  BRAKEMAN, JESSICA A       DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-386-1050
  BRAKKE, CHRIS B           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1882
  BRAMBLE, TRACEY J         STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1314
  BRANAM, TIMOTHY R         DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  BRAND, RICHARD L          REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1998
  BRANDENBURG, PAUL W       NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  BRANDL, MARK F            DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  BRANDT, ZACHARY P         CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  BRASMER, BOBBY W          CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  BRASS, DEBRA R            DRIVERS LIC-MASON CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-0119
  BRECHWALD, ROBB D         STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  BREEDEN, TODD D           COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  BREIER, TERRY A           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  BREITSPRECHER, BRAD L     ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  BREKKE, SUSAN K           SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    MOTOR POOL           515-239-1408
  BREMER, LORRAIN K         D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  BRENNAN, JOE A            TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  BRENSEL, WAYNE R          DIST FIELD STAFF - DENISON      DISTRICT 3           712-263-8488
  BREWER, VALERIE A         OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1626
  BRIGGLE, DONALD D         DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  BRIGGS, TED H             COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  BRIMEYER, CRAIG S         DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  BRIMEYER, JOSHUA A        DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  BRIMM, BRANDON J          DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  BRINK, KENNETH            OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1467
  BRINKMAN, JEFFRY S        MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    641-648-4165
  BRINKMAN, KRISTINE S      DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1464
  BRISBOIS, DAVID B         AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  BROOKS, RICK J            GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  BROOKS, TAMMY J           DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-0902
  BROTHERSEN, JACOB R       MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  BROTT, JOHN L             CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  BROWN, DAVID B            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4914
  BROWN, DOUGLAS M          FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  BROWN, JOSEPH G           COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  BROWN, JULIE O            FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1310
  BROWN, LAURA B            RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1813
  BROWN, RUFUS K            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1436
  BROWN, SHARON G           HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4002
  BROWN, TIMOTHY A          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1389
  BROWN, TRAVIS C           MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  BROWN, VICKI J            HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7621
  BROWN, WILLIAM M          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  BROWNING, RUTH L          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1588
  BROWNLEE, MICHAEL D       COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  BRUMM, PHILLIP D          OSAGE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 2           641-732-3637
  BRUNDIES, JAMES A         DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  BRUNING, LANA L           COUNCIL BLUFFS DOM              DISTRICT 4           712-366-4642
  BRUNS, MARK W             ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  BRUNSCHEON, THOMAS L      HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9451
  BRUUN, TOM D              MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-322-6791
  BRYAN, JOEL C             BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         712-225-2523
  BRYANT, STACIE R          DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-0245
  BUBOLTZ, MARCIA L         COUNCIL BLUFFS DOM              DISTRICT 4           712-243-3355
  BUCHHEIT, JEFFREY L       MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  BUCHHOLZ, KELLY           HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                563-927-2397
  BUCHWALD, DONNA L         LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1051
  BUCK, JOHN G              DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  BUCKLIN, ROBERT L         SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1012
  BUDDEN, AUSTIN J          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  BUELT, CODY A             HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1783
  BULLOCK, TERESA L         DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  BUNNING, DUANE T          BR MAINT & INSP                 STATE SHOP           515-233-7941
  BUNTING, KELLY C          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1331
  BUNTING, RONALD J         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1323
  BURCH, KORY L             CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  BURDINE, MICHAEL L        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    DISTRICT 4           712-243-7629
  BURGHER, ZACHARY B        CENTERVILLE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-856-2670
  BURKART, FREDERICK A      OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1159
  BURKE, CLAYTON A          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                515-386-8166
  BURLINGAME, STEVE J       HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1479
  BURNES, JERRY L           SUPPORT SERVICES - DESIGN       SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1443
  BURNS, JOSEPH A           CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  BURNS, ROGER L            HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 MAINT        DISTRICT 2           641-394-5634
  BURR, BRIAN R             MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1028
  BURR, RICK H              ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  BURRELL, PATRICK F        DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  BURROWS, DESIREE L        OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3052
  BURTON, MIKE S            WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  BURZLAFF, KERRY A         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  BUSEMAN, KIM O            ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-233-7738
  BUSEMAN, SARA L           OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7865
  BUSH, MICHELLE            DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  BUTHMANN, MARCIA K        MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7653
  BUTLER, BETTY J           OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3058
  BUTLER, CHRISTINA M       DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  BUTTOLPH, JOHN A          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1784
  BYERS, SANDRA J           HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4900
  
C
  CAIN, SUEZET R            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1580
  CALDWELL, DELLA-LYNNE     HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 6           319-364-0235
  CALL, MARY L              DRIVERS LIC-MUSCATINE           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-263-3563
  CALLAHAN, MARK R          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9442
  CALLANAN, GREGORY W       CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  CALVERT, TROY M           OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1575
  CAMERON, WAYNE N          DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1763
  CAMPBELL, DAVID W         DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1103
  CAMPBELL, MARCIA A        MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  CAMPBELL, SHANE E         MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  CAPALDO, CHRIS            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-239-1130
  CAPPS, JUSTIN B           DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  CARD, MYLON B             LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  CAREY, TIMOTHY M          ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  CARLSON, BENJAMIN J       REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  CARLSON, BRIAN E          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1526
  CARLSON, DONALD J         DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  CARLSON, DOUGLAS          URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  CARLSON, GARRY L          SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  CARLSON, MICHAEL J        OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7742
  CARLSON, PAUL H           DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1651
  CARLSON, TROY W           ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1223
  CARMAN, AMELIA M          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1073
  CARMAN, ERIC P            PAINT CREW - D2 - CHARLES CITY  DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  CARNAHAN, LAURIE L        OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7870
  CARNEY, DEBRA K           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  CAROLUS, BRAD             GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  CAROLUS, JAY A            PAINT CREW - D5 - ALBIA         DISTRICT 5           641-932-2378
  CARPENTER, JAMES E        DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1780
  CARPENTER, STEVEN D       SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  CARPENTER, TIMOTHY J      CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  CARR, DEVIN E             SLOAN GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-428-3300
  CARROLL, KAREN S          RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1448
  CARTER, CURTIS J          BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7822
  CARTER, DAVID L           ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1113
  CARTER, MARK L            MAINT BR CREW-D6- CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-730-1543
  CARVER, JAMES B           DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  CARY, KEVIN               COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  CASE, BRANDON M           DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3096
  CASEY, DENNIS             ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS  FIELD    DISTRICT 3           712-262-1715
  CASEY, MICHAEL P          SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  CASPER, MICHAEL L         ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  CASTILLO, BONNIE L        TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1678
  CASTLE, TIFFANY           DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  CATUS, BRIAN J            HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5839
  CAVINESS, ROBERT R        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  CEDAR, JOSHUA D           CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  CERNY, BRIAN D            MAINT BR CREW - D3 - SLOAN      DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  CHAMBERS, MATTHEW D       OFFICE OF PROGRAM MANAGEMENT    NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1409
  CHAPA, COLLEEN            HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1296
  CHAPIN, MICHAEL T         COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  CHAPMAN, DAVID L          DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  CHAPMAN, STEVEN G         RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1479
  CHARLSON, JOEY H          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1075
  CHASE, SHARON E           MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  CHASKA, BURTON J          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1484
  CHATTERJEE, RITUSHREE     HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1399
  CHEN, HAIPING             BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1584
  CHESTER, JOHN D           DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  CHIPERA, DANIEL C         HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9452
  CHIRI, TYLER W            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  CHOATE, JASON             DESIGN PHOTOGRAMMETRY           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1980
  CHOATE, SANDRA L          SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1397
  CHRASTA, TODD G           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  CHRENCIK, JOHN F          HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  CHRISTENSEN, DANIEL S     ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  CHRISTENSEN, DENNIS D     LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  CHRISTENSEN, KIM J        HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 MAINT        DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  CHRISTESON, DAN L         MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  CHRISTIAN, BRENT A        HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1673
  CHURCH, SCOTT D           PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  CIHACEK, JOSEPH E         COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  CLABAUGH, ANTHONY J       WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  CLAEYS, MARK T            MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  CLAMAN, DAVID R           BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1487
  CLANCY, BONNIE M          HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4013
  CLARK, ADAM               HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7979
  CLARK, DARMAN D           D.S. - MAIL MANAGEMENT          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  CLARK, RAYMOND L          CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  CLARK, ROBERT L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-8516
  CLARK, TIM J              CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  CLAUSEN, BENJAMIN R       DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  CLAWSON, DANIEL J         SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  CLAYCAMP, FRED L          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  CLAYTON, ALAN L           MOUNT AYR GARAGE                DISTRICT 4           641-464-2340
  CLAYTON, MICHAEL R        HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1202
  CLEMENSON, DOUGLAS D      AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  CLEMENT, JODI K           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-233-7741
  CLEMENT, MICHAEL E        RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1826
  CLIFTON, SUNNY L          DRIVERS LIC-CLINTON             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-7144
  CLINE, TODD H             ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  CLOSE, CURTIS R           SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1896
  CLOSE, ROBERT L           GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  CLOUSE, TROY L            LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  CLUTE, JOHN R             BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7894
  CLUTE, KHYLE B            DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1862
  COBB, COLE R              CORRECTIONVILLE GARAGE          DISTRICT 3           712-372-4762
  COCKERHAM, CAROL D        OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3148
  COFFMAN, NICHOLE L        DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  COGDILL, TODD A           SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  COGGINS, BRENT W          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9444
  COLES, DEBRA S            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1055
  COLES, MICHAEL K          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1196
  COLLE, JOHN D             BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7916
  COLLIER, JOEL             CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  COLLINS, BETH A           INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1702
  COLLINS, JODIE M          D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  COLLINS, KELLY C          DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  COLLINS, OWEN D           ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  COLLINS, STANLEY W        NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  COLLISON, CHRISTOPHER L   ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  COLMAN, JOSEPH C          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  COLTON, CHASE M           ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1712
  CONARD, RANDY B           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  CONAWAY, ALISSA G         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1751
  CONCEPCION, APRIL E       HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9441
  CONGDON, BRANDON J        COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  CONIS, JEFFREY L          SUPPORT SERVICES - PLUMBERS     BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1485
  CONNARD, DANIEL R         DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  CONOVER, DUSTIN M         DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  CONOVER, WADE             MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  CONZEMIUS, ROGER F        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1196
  COOK, JOSEPH W            BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  COOK, PAMELA M            D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  COOK, TROY M              DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2859
  COOKLIN, BONNIE J         SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1240
  COOKLIN, KEVIN D          JEFFERSON GARAGE                DISTRICT 1           515-386-2176
  COON, BARBARA J           OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1824
  COON, DAVID M             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  COON, MICHAEL L           STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1024
  COOPER, KENNETH K         DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  COOPER, MICHAELE E        DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  COPELAND, WAYNE P         DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  CORBIN, JOHN M            TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1040
  CORNELIS, ROBERT D        BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7944
  CORNELIUS, JAMES E        PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  CORNELIUS, RUSSELL M      CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  CORONA, RICARDO           HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  CORWIN, DEBORA M          ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7786
  COTTRELL, BRIAN T         ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1508
  COUGHENOUR, MARTIN A      AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  COWIE, CHERYL L           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1171
  COWLES, SHEILA K          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5821
  COX, CHI V                OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  COX, DEBBIE L             D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  COX, JULIE A              DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-5141
  COX, MIKE J               COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  COX, THOMAS L             KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  COY, DOUGLAS D            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  CRAIG-BUCHHOLZ, LAURA     DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3096
  CRAIG, EDWARD D           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  CRANE, TERRY L            TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  CRANNELL, RANDY L         SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1253
  CRAWFORD, RICHARD         SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1315
  CRAWLEY, RICHARD E        ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  CRONBAUGH, JAIME S        DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  CROSGROVE, ALEX L         MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  CROUCH, TIMOTHY D         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1513
  CROZIER, BRIAN J          CHARITON GARAGE                 DISTRICT 5           641-774-4217
  CUDWORTH, BRIAN D         OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  CULBERTSON, CHAD A        CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  CULBERTSON, MARION C      CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  CUNNINGHAM, JEFFREY T     DIST FIELD STAFF - DES MOINES   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5461
  CURTIS, THOMAS L          AUDITS - MOTOR CARRIER          ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-290-2822
  CUTLER, BRADLEY A         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1306
  CUTLER, CATHERINE L       HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4908
  CUVA, JOSEPH A            HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1449
  CUVA, NICOLE L            RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1611
  CZICHAS, DENISE           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  
D
  DAGIT, JOSHUA R           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DAHL, AARON M             GREENFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 4           641-743-8324
  DAHL, BOBBY E             HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           641-782-4310
  DAHM, RYAN J              MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DAILY, MARCIA L           DRIVERS LIC-MARSHALLTOWN        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-8559
  DALE, JASON P             TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1995
  DANIELS, NEIL P           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DANIELS, SUSAN K          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1091
  DANNEN, BRYAN A           HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           BUILDING 5           515-239-1398
  DAUB, TED M               REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  DAUGHENBAUGH, AMANDA K    DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  DAVIDSON, ELLEN F         MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  DAVIDSON, MICHAEL D       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DAVIDSON, REBECCA         DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  DAVIS-OVIATT, MELISSA     CLAIMS MANAGEMENT               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1568
  DAVIS, CLEIGHTON D        GREENFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 4           641-743-8324
  DAVIS, CRAIG A            FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  DAVIS, CURTIS W           FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  DAVIS, DEBRA J            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  DAVIS, KEYEN E            CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  DAVIS, PHILLIP W          HWY DIV HIGHWAY HELPER          DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  DAVIS, TONY L             WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  DAWSON, MALCOM R          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1339
  DAY, BRIAN R              OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  DEAN, MARK L              CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  DEANE, ROBERT L           SUPPORT SERVICES - CARPENTERS                        515-239-1485
  DEATON, BRIAN L           AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  DEATON, JANICE E          D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  DECK, STEPHEN E           MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-377-1277
  DEERR, CYNTHIA K          OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3170
  DEHL, HARRY A             OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  DEITCHLER, JOHN C         PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  DEJAGER, DENNIS E         ROCK VALLEY GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-476-5553
  DEJONG, MICHAEL J         SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  DEJONG, WILLIAM T         GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  DELAGARDELLE, RANDY P     INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  DELANEY, TERRI L          MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  DELL, MARK A              DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1945
  DELLAMUTH, DAVID S        WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  DELONG, STEPHEN           COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-482-3190
  DELP, CYNTHIA M           DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5019
  DEMAREST, LUKE            ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  DISTRICT 3           712-274-5850
  DEMMER, RYAN J            DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  DEMOSS, DOUGLAS E         MAQUOKETA GARAGE                DISTRICT 6           563-652-2885
  DEMUYNCK, RICHARD E       AUDITS - MOTOR CARRIER          ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1283
  DENKER, JESSE M           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1061
  DENNER, DONALD J          RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1016
  DENNING, ANYA N           ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7793
  DENNIS, RODNEY R          DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  DEPPE, JAMES A            RIGHT OF WAY-APPRAISAL          NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7892
  DEPUEW, KEN W             DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  DERBY, MIKEL J            OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-239-1641
  DETRICK, GARY R           MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  DETRICK, GEORGETTE M      D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  DEVAUL, BRIAN A           POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  DEVENNEY, MICHAEL A       TRACS                           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-6549
  DEVICK, RACHEL            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1399
  DEVINE, THOMAS M          AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1625
  DEVOE, STEVEN J           PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  DEVRIES, JEFFREY P        MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1926
  DEWEY, JOHN G             DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  DIAZ, HERMES A            RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1360
  DIBBLE, THOMAS R          MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  DICE, TROY J              LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  DICKEY, GARRY E           MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  DICKINSON, LYNN E         MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  DIEDRICH, ERIC J          ASS'T ROAD DESIGN ENGINEER      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1287
  DIEKHUIS, NOAH D          WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  DIERS, TED E              FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  DIETRICH, JEFFREY H       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DIETZ, DON E              WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  DIFFERDING, BRENDA S      DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7452
  DIGHTON, JASON S          ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  DILLAVOU, MITCHELL J      HWY DIV BUREAUS                 SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1128
  DILLER, YVONNE M          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1252
  DINAN, MATT M             WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  DINGBAUM, MATTHEW M       BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-386-8776
  DIRKSEN, KRISTOPHER A     D.S. - MAIL MANAGEMENT          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  DISTERHOFT, DAVID P       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  DITTMER, LORI J           SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1334
  DJORDJEVIC, PETER         CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  DOBBINS, ALLEN R          SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  DOCKSTADER, KELSEY        HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7753
  DOCKSTADER, SCOTT A       HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1194
  DODGE, HOLLIS A           CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  DOEPPKE, GRANT A          WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  DOEPPKE, STEVEN W         ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  DOLAN, BRENNAN J          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1795
  DOLASH, MARK R            MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  DOMBRO, ANDREW            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1638
  DONLIN, NICOLE E          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  DONOVAN, MATTHEW J        OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1097
  DONSCHESKI, DREW D        BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DOOLITTLE, DAVID C        FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1374
  DOREN, DANNY M            SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  DORSETT, DAVID J          COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  DOSER-SANSGAARD, SARAH    ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1072
  DOSTART, JOHN E           LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1291
  DOTZLER, WILLIAM L        HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  DOWD, ERIC                ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1265
  DOWNES, MICHAEL J         CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  DOWNS, ALAN R             MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  DOWNS, WILLIAM C          CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  DOYLE, DONOVAN M          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  DRABEK, DENNIS J          GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  DRAHOS, JOSEPH W          OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1724
  DRALLE, TROY R            ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  DRILLING, JOHN R          SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  DRISCOLL, BENJAMIN D      MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  DRUIVENGA, JOLENE M       OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3239
  DUDA, GREGORY             ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7714
  DUITSMAN, STEVE D         WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  DUKE, JULIE               DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  DUKES, MICHAEL L          CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  DUMDEI, SHARON J          RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1365
  DUNAGAN, MICHAEL W        GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5465
  DUNCAN, BOBBY E           ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7940
  DUNCAN, DAVID A           ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  DUNCAN, JEFFREY R         DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  DUNCAN, RICHARD R         ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  DUNCAN, TIM M             MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  DUNLAY, TERRY F           MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  DUNLAY, TIMOTHY           BR & STR CONSULT COORD SECT     NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1725
  DUNN, ANNETTE M           OFFICE OF SUPPORT SERVICES      SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1327
  DUNN, MARK J              MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  DURBIN, GREGG S           HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1421
  DURGIN II, JOHN L         CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  DURNIN, TINA R            MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  DUTRA, MARK               MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-1614
  DYBVIK, JEFFREY           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1046
  DYKE, ROGER L             BLOOMFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           641-664-2231
  DYKE, STEVEN J            ALBIA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 5           641-932-7171
  DYKSTRA, RANDALL W        GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  DYKSTRA, RONNIE L         NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  DZURIS, KENT N            JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0305
  
E
  EASTRIDGE, CHRISTINA R    D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  EBERSOLE, BRAD D          JEFFERSON GARAGE                DISTRICT 1           515-386-2176
  ECKELS, ANDREW G          OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  ECKERMANN, GARY W         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  ECKSTEIN, ERIKA C         OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3138
  EDGAR, LINDSAY B          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7863
  EDWARDS, BRYCE J          SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  EGESDAL, DOUGLAS M        GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  EGGERS, ERICH             ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS  FIELD    DISTRICT 6           515-290-2330
  EHLERT, VINCENT L         HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7638
  EHLINGER, RONALD C        GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  EHRHARDT, DAVID J         ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  EHRICH, MICHAEL S         SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1695
  EHRICH, STEVE R           SUPPORT SERVICES-ELECTRICIANS   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1458
  EHRICH, TERI J            SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1774
  EICHENBERGER, LUCAS J     SWEA CITY GARAGE                DISTRICT 2           515-272-4295
  EICHHORST, RITA K         MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1           515-233-7854
  EICHHORST, TODD R         MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  EILDERS, MIRANDA K        HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9458
  EITEL, DEBORAH L          DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  EITTER, KELLY M           DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  ELBERT, TRAVIS J          ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  ELGIN, JOHN W             ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  ELLINGSON, JESS A         NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  ELLIOTT, JENNIE           SUPPORT SERVICES - DESIGN       SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1301
  ELLIOTT, TIMOTHY W        BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7723
  ELLIS, KENT L             HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4903
  ELLIS, LUANN M            ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1820
  ELLIS, ROBERT L           WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  ELM, JARED L              HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1971
  ELMORE, BENJAMIN E        FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  ELMQUIST, CHARLES B       ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  ELSBERND, DAVID K         DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  ELSCOTT, VICKI T          HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1700
  EMMERSON, ROBERT A        RIGHT OF WAY-APPRAISAL          NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1743
  ENFIELD, CALVIN W         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  ENGLE, EDWARD J           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1058
  ENGLISH, MICHAEL R        ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  ENGSTROM, DANIEL W        SUPPORT SERVICES - MOTOR POOL   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1152
  ENGSTROM, ZACH D          SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1498
  EPPERT, DENNY B           BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         515-233-7931
  ERENBERGER, DAVID J       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  ERICKSON, DARYL A         BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  ERICKSON, DOUGLAS C       DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2856
  ERICKSON, GARY L          CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  ERICKSON, KEVIN D         LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  ERKE, MARK R              LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  ERNWINE, PAMELA J         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1237
  ESHETE, TAMIRAT M         AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1222
  ESPELAND, BARBARA A       INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1640
  ESTREM, KURT              OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7740
  EVANS, D L                MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3214
  EVANS, DAVID R            BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1905
  EVANS, HARLAN J           OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  EVANS, REX L              ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  EVEN, TIMOTHY L           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  EYLERS, KIMBERLY A        DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  
F
  FAGEN, MICHAEL J          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-261-9518
  FARNSWORTH, JOSEPH L      MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  FEAZELL, GEORGE E         HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7628
  FEDERSPIEL, WILLIAM F     WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  FEGTER, NOAH D            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1289
  FELDHOFF, BRYCE L         ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1507
  FERDIG, KATIE E           DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  FERGASON, PAUL J          HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  FERGUSON, RODNEY A        DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3068
  FETTERS, SHANE A          MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  FEVOLD, LINDA J           ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1909
  FEVOLD, MARK W            IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  FIALA, ELIZABETH A        DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-0268
  FIDDELKE, WARREN C        ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-4298
  FIEDLER, RICKY L          DIST FIELD STAFF-FAIRFIELD      DISTRICT 5           641-469-4010
  FIELDS, KATHERINE S       DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  FINARTY, ELIZABETH D      CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  FINE, DANNY C             HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4924
  FINGALSEN, BRUCE L        HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  FINK, RICK J              COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  FISHER, JASON S           MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  FISHER, MILES S           BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7934
  FITCH, ROBIN D            DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  FITTEN, KHAYREE A         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  FITZGERALD, RICHARD P     DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  FIX, SCOTT R              MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  FLAHERTY, DAVID B         OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  FLATTERY, PAUL W          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1863
  FLEMING, BRADLEY W        TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1901
  FLOCKHART, STEVEN W       HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4920
  FLOERCHINGER, DEREK M     MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  FLOERCHINGER, RODNEY J    NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  FLOM, SUZANNE             DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  FOARDE, FRANCIS O         CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  FOBIAN, NEAL T            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1366
  FOGLESONG, TRAVIS C       CENTERVILLE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-856-2670
  FOLKENS, DARREL L         SPENCER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-262-1645
  FORBES, STEVEN E          MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-366-0408
  FORD, GARY A              PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  FORD, JEFFREY J           JEFFERSON GARAGE                DISTRICT 1           515-386-2176
  FORD, MARY A              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1937
  FORD, RANDALL W           MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  FOREMAN, JOSEPH E         ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS  FIELD    DISTRICT 5           641-472-3490
  FOX, DAVID L              GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  FOX, JAMES A              BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         515-239-1569
  FOX, MYRON W              DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  FOX, NICOLE A             LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1506
  FOX, RYAN M               GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5465
  FOX, THERESA A            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  FOX, TRAVIS J             NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  FOX, WILLIAM J            HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-2009
  FRAME, CHRISTOPHER R      DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  FRAME, KYLE A             OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1619
  FRAMPTON, RICHARD D       CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  FRANK, MICHAEL L          HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  FRANK, TODD A             MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  FRANKE, LARRY G           SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  FRANKLIN, DANIEL R        OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1131
  FRANKS, ANGELA R          DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  FRANZEN, JEFFREY D        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  FRASHER, TODD M           DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  FRATZKE, GREGORY J        INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  FRAZIER, CLAUDE           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  FRAZIER, LEVI C           FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  FREDERICKSON, JOE A       HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-364-0235
  FREEMAN, EDWARD N         AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 5           712-343-2655
  FREIN, MARK W             DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  FRETTIM, DANIEL L         SUPPORT SERVICES - PLUMBERS     BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1485
  FREY, ANDREW L            ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1228
  FRISCH, RUSSELL W         WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  FRITZ, DEBRA J            ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1559
  FRUEH, LARRY L            DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  FUDGE, JEFFREY L          DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  FULLARTON, DAVID L        DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1804
  FUNNELL, LUELLA C         OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1431
  FUNNELL, MARK R           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1717
  
G
  GAHRING, DALE A           WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  GALLIART, JAMES D         OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7973
  GALLOWAY, KEVIN T         ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1127
  GALLUP, MASON T           MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  GALLUP, MICHAEL R         INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  GANSEN, ELIJAH D          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1767
  GARCIA, RICHARD L         BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  GARNAS, RYAN C            HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  GARRITY, SHANE M          MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           563-875-2375
  GARSIDE, BRADLEY          MAINT BR CREW-D4-CASEY          DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  GARTON, JILL N            OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1698
  GAULKE, STEVE R           DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  GAVIGAN, JOEL P           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  GEBEL, CHRISTOPHER P      CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  GEER, SCOTT A             SUPPORT SERVICES-ELECTRICIANS   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1458
  GEERTS, TED J             NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  GELHAUS, ROY A            BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  GEMMER, LYNN              MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  GENGLER, GARRY L          LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  GENKINGER, DUSTY L        CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  GENT, STEVE J             OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1129
  GEORGE, TRACY M           OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1358
  GEORGE, WILLIAM J         ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7783
  GERGEN, MATTHEW N         WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  GERMER, VICKI M           ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  GEROT, CHELSEA L          DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  GESSERT, KELLY L          COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  GETTINGS, TOM L           RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1747
  GETTINGS, WILLIAM S       MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  GETTLER, PAUL E           BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         712-243-2655
  GIANNETTO, JAMIE          MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  GIBERSON, SCOTT J         FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  GIBSON, JAMES L           OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1549
  GIBSON, JUDY L            ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1602
  GIBSON, LUANN S           OFFICE OF FINANCE               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1473
  GIBSON, MAX W             GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  GIBSON, STEVE N           FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  GIEBELSTEIN, RHONDA J     CLAIMS MANAGEMENT               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1136
  GILLEN, ZACHARY           FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1347
  GILMAN, JOSEPH J          SPENCER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-262-1645
  GINKENS, PAUL A           MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  GITAUTIS, WILLIAM K       TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  GLADE, RYAN J             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  GLASNAPP, BROOKS S        HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1255
  GLEISER, RONALD A         ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  GLOVER, CORY R            CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  GLOVER, JO A              MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  GOCHENOUR, FORREST D      COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  GODBOLD, SEANA K          DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1031
  GODWIN, KRISTIN J         DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  GODWIN, MARY B            MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           563-391-5230
  GOECKE, NANCY E           ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1947
  GOEDKEN, MARTY L          DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  GOESER, RUSSELL J         NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  GOETHALS, VALERIE E       RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1361
  GOETZ, SHAWN A            OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1321
  GOETZ, VANESSA A          RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1382
  GOGERTY, MATHEW L         RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1789
  GOHLINGHORST, DANIEL L    MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  GOINES, JOSHUA T          MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  GOLDEN, WILLIAM           PAINT CREW - D1 - AMES          AMES MAINT           515-663-6377
  GOLL, CHARLES E           WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  GOODALE, JACK D           OSAGE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 2           641-732-3637
  GOODE, GLENN O            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3214
  GOODMANN, JOHN            MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-872-4991
  GOODWIN, GARRETT L        SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1695
  GORDON, PENNY L           D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  GORJACKOVSKI, OLGA        DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1782
  GORMAN, JEFFREY R         PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  GOSSMAN, BRIAN D          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1204
  GOURLEY, ARTHUR F         DIST FIELD STAFF-DYERSVILLE     DISTRICT 6           563-875-2375
  GOVI, DIANE M             OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-2525
  GRACE, RICHARD T          WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  GRAFF, KYLE A             TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  GRAHAM, KARLA J           DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  GRAMLICH, KEVIN L         HIGHWAY LIGHTING MAINT          STATE SHOP           515-239-1403
  GRANT, DEBORAH A          DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  GRAVEN, RODNEY D          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1230
  GRAY, DALE A              DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  GRAY, STEVEN W            ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1552
  GREEN, JARROD E           TRAFFIC DATA COMMUNICATIONS     BUILDING 6           515-233-7775
  GREENAN, COLIN M          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7711
  GREENE, NATHAN A          CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  GREENFIELD HUITT, TINA M  OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7746
  GREENFIELD, DERRICK E     WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  GREENFIELD, JOSHUA L      ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1119
  GREENLEY, RYAN J          BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  GREENMAN, EDWARD R        RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7780
  GREENWOOD, BERKELEY D     PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  GREER, CRAIG M            BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  GREINER, JARED A          BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         641-472-5550
  GRELL, TIMOTHY A          MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  GRIGGS, DANIELLE D        TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1919
  GRIMM, CHRIS A            GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  GRIMM, CHRISTINE M        OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1564
  GRINNA, GARY L            NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  GRISE, DAVID A            DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  GRISWOLD, CYNTHIA R       CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  GROAT, SCOTT J            RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1752
  GROSENBACH, JOHNNIE A     GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  GROSJEAN, SHAWN D         DRIVERS LIC-MUSCATINE           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-263-3563
  GROSS, GARY L             DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  GROTE, DANIEL R           ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  GROVES, RICHARD W         SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1166
  GRUBB, KURTIS M           OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  GUCKERT, JOSEPH E         RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1976
  GUGLER, HEATHER R         HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4905
  GUILLAUME, MARY L         OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3258
  GUNHUS, KIRK D            DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  GUNNERSON, KIRBY S        HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1971
  GURNETT, WILLIAM W        DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  GUST, GARY L              AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  GUSTAFSON, ANTHONY J      HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1430
  GUSTAFSON, GREGORY G      SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1485
  GUSTAFSON, JEAN O         FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1173
  GUSTAFSON, KENDALL J      HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           BUILDING 4           515-239-1289
  GUSTOFF, JANICE L         ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7971
  GUTHRIE, JEFF             NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  GUYER, ROY L              MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7657
  GWENNAP, KENNETH D        COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  
H
  HAACK, MARK A             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  HAAG, RANDALL L           CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  HAAR, KRISTIN L           OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7875
  HAASE, TERRY D            DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  HABURN, LYLE A            SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  HACKER, RAYMOND D         WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  HACKETT, TIMOTHY A        OAKLAND GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-482-3190
  HACKLEMAN, DAWN M         TRACS                           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3104
  HACKMAN, LORAN A          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HADLEY, BRENDA L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 MAINT        DISTRICT 5           641-472-6142
  HAGEN, MICHAEL S          HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  HAGEN, SHERYL L           SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1299
  HAGENS, MICHAEL L         MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  HAGY, BRIAN D             HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  HAIT, CAROLYN A           OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3163
  HALBACH, JOSEPH P         TRACS                           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3103
  HALBROOK, TIMOTHY J       FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  HALE, NICOLE K            HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5820
  HALL, DUNLAP L            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  HALL, SUSIE E             SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    MOTOR POOL           515-239-1597
  HALLIGAN, KYLE A          TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-233-7912
  HALPIN, ROBIN L           DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  HALTERMAN, JOSHUA W       TRACS                           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-1973
  HALTERMAN, RAYMOND D      TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-233-7907
  HALVERSON, LORI P         DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-419-9412
  HAMBLY, BRETT A           SUPPORT SERVICES - PLUMBERS     BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1275
  HAMILTON, DARYN J         DIST FIELD STAFF-FAIRFIELD      DISTRICT 5           641-469-4028
  HAMILTON, JOSHUA D        POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  HAMILTON, KELLY G         BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-8445
  HAMILTON, TAMMY L         HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4006
  HAMILTON, WADE A          LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  HAMMARMEISTER, ALAN R     IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  HAMSKI, THOMAS M          DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1836
  HANNAH, BARON T           MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  HANNER, RICHARD L         SLOAN GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-428-3300
  HANSEN, ANDREW W          IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  HANSEN, DARREL R          SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  HANSEN, DAWN R            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  HANSEN, GLENN N           SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  HANSEN, JEFFREY C         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HANSEN, MARK K            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-239-1990
  HANSON, JAMES E           WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  HANSON, JEFF N            SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  HANSON, REBECCA J         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1087
  HANSON, RODGER W          SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  HANSON, SCOTT E           OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1274
  HANSON, TERRI L           SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1695
  HANSON, TODD D            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1226
  HARBERTS, LENNIS D        ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  HARDEE, RONALD P          WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  HARDIE, KYLE E            CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  HARDIN, KYLE T            CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  HARGENS, RONNIE G         LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  HARGIS, KRISTINA M        OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3175
  HARGIS, LARRY D           MAINT BR CREW - D1 - AMES       DISTRICT 1           515-986-5463
  HARLE, MARK K             BR & STR CONSULT COORD SECT     NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1020
  HARLESS, DAVID J          GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5475
  HARLOW, LEO S             NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  HARMEYER, PATRICIA A      MOTOR VEHICLE ADMINISTRATION    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3168
  HARMON, DALE R            HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4004
  HARMS, DAVID L            MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  HARMS, ERIC L             GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  HARMS, JERILEI A          IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  HARNESS, DANIEL J         DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1727
  HARNESS, JEFFREY A        CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-682-4525
  HARPER, TYLER             ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1155
  HARRIS, DALE J            MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  HARRIS, DOUGLAS D         ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  HARRIS, GARY K            OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1459
  HARRIS, ROBIN M           SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING BASEMENT     515-239-1774
  HARRIS, SHERI L           ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1492
  HARRY, PAUL I             HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-2009
  HART, DARYL L             ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1665
  HART, JOHN M              OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1312
  HART, JOSHUA D            GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  HARTGERS, ALVIN G         NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  HARTHOORN, MAGGIE J       HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1225
  HARTMAN, DUANE E          DRIVERS LIC-BURLINGTON          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-754-8683
  HARVEY, KURT G            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1793
  HARVEY, MICHAEL G         OPERATIONS & FINANCE DIVISION   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1345
  HARVEY, RANDY R           STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  HARWOOD, ALLEN K          BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  HASELHOFF, CONSTANCE F    ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1238
  HASENMILLER, PAUL A       DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  HASSEBROEK, TRAVIS        SWEA CITY GARAGE                DISTRICT 2           515-272-4295
  HATTING, MICHAEL C        ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  HAUBER, JAMES             BR & STR BRIDGE RATING          NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1648
  HAUBER, MICHAEL P         BR MAINT & INSP                 DISTRICT 6           563-927-5280
  HAUBRICH, MATTHEW S       ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      BUILDING 5           515-233-7902
  HAUGE, TODD A             WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  HAUSMAN, LEA ANN          DRIVERS LIC-CARROLL             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  HAVARD, DAVID E           CENTERVILLE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-856-2670
  HAVICK, SHAWN D           ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  HAWKER, DAVID C           BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         563-927-5280
  HAWKINS, KEITH L          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1245
  HAXTON, STEVEN A          MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  HAYES, CRYSTAL F          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HAYES, PATRICK I          MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER R     COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  HEATHMAN, ZACHARY R       HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7860
  HEDLUND, RUSTY W          MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  HEEREN, DOUGLAS D         HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4904
  HEFEL, DOUGLAS            MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  HEGNA, WILLIE L           HIGHWAY LIGHTING MAINT          STATE SHOP           515-290-7218
  HEILSKOV, BRANDON L       LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  HEIM, JOHN J              IT FORMS                        NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1679
  HEIMBAUGH, FRANK L        CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  HEIMER, ZACHARIAH F       HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                641-394-3161
  HEINE, GREG P             NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  HEINLEN, PHIL R           ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  HEINTZ, MARINA            OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  HELLE, RUSSELL A          MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  HELLER, MICHAEL F         WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  HELLER, MICHAEL J         DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1425
  HELLWIG, DAVID D          DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  HEMMEN, CHERYL A          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  HEMPE, MARK A             ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1822
  HENDERSON, LLOYD W        MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  HENDERSON, MARILYN S      DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  HENNESSY, JASON           DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  HENNING, ANNETTE          MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  HENNING, SCOTT L          RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1745
  HENNINGSEN, CLAYTON R     DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  HENRICHS, WILLIAM J       ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  HENRY, ANDREA K           STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1730
  HENRY, STEVEN T           SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1311
  HEPKER, SCOTT H           URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  HERBST, DEAN F            SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-202-0818
  HERBURGER, PAUL F         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HERMAN, ANTHONY P         BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  HERNANDEZ-PENA, ISIDRO    SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  HERRICK, THOMAS J         RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-7774
  HERRING, MATTHEW S        REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  HERRINGTON, ANGELA M      DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  HERSOM, MARK L            CLAIMS MANAGEMENT               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1671
  HESSE, CARL O             HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5844
  HEUER, KARMELLA M         DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-1643
  HEWITT, REX E             NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  HICK, ANDREW S            PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  HICKEY, SUSAN K           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3067
  HIGHTSHOE, CHAD E         ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7866
  HILDRETH, ANTHONY F       HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1960
  HILGER, MARK E            SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  HILL, AMY J               DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  HILL, LEN A               OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1833
  HILLS, TRISTA E           DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  HILPIPRE, CHRISTOPHER R   ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7222
  HINDERS, JERRY R          MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  HINES, JAMES K            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  HINES, MARK A             D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  HINES, NICHOLAS J         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  HINMAN, DANIEL J          COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  HINZ, EDWIN F             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3551
  HIPNAR, DAVID L           DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  HIPPLE, GARY A            TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  HIRSCH, DOUG              DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  HISCOCKS, SAMUEL R        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1004
  HIX, MATTHEW R            PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  HJELMSTAD, PETER L        HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9459
  HOBBS, MARIA L            OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1088
  HOCH, BILLIE J            OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  HOCKER, KARLA L           ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7800
  HOCKETT, KARLA L          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7762
  HOCKETT, KEVIN L          DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1418
  HOCKETT, PAUL K           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7743
  HODAPP, MARVIN W          COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  HOEFER, JAMIE J           MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  HOFELDT, BARTON L         DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  HOFER, BRADLEY D          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1787
  HOFFA, PATRICIA A         DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-2393
  HOFFMAN, RICHARD M        GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  HOFFMAN, RONALD P         NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  HOHL, WAYNE J             ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  HOING, LAURIE A           FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1168
  HOLAK, HUGH W             MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  HOLL, MICHAEL J           SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    MOTOR POOL           515-239-1576
  HOLLAND, JON A            ASS'T ROAD DESIGN ENGINEER      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-337-2707
  HOLM, MARK E              RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7867
  HOLMES, BENJAMIN J        PERRY GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           515-676-2233
  HOLMES, DANIEL B          CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  HOLMES, JEFFREY S         IDA GROVE GARAGE                DISTRICT 3           712-364-2027
  HOLMES, JON D             OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  HOLST, JASON M            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1916
  HOLTORF, JANE S           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3046
  HOLTZ, PENNY L            BR MAINT & INSP                 DISTRICT 6           563-927-5280
  HOLUB, RENEE H            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  HOMAN, MARK A             NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  HOMEWOOD, DEBRA K         DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  HOMRIGHAUSEN, CARMEN L    TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  HONKOMP, BARBARA L        DRIVERS LIC-SPENCER             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-262-4875
  HOPKINS, LARRY R          BLOOMFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           641-664-2231
  HOPP, DOUGLAS W           DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  HOPPER, CHAD V            NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE                             641-792-7783
  HORSLEY, BRANDY K         OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3055
  HOSCH, ROGER J            MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  HOSKINS, JENNIFER         JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-8166
  HOSTETLER, LARRY J        TRAFFIC DATA COMMUNICATIONS     BUILDING 6           515-233-7747
  HOUSE, DAVID G            SABULA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-687-2708
  HOUSE, DEAN C             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3278
  HOUSE, JOHN C             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  HOUSEMAN, PAMELA J        OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3183
  HOVAR, MATTHEW W          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3165
  HOVEY, JOSEPH D           WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  HOVICK, JAY L             ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-233-7710
  HOWARD, MARLO E           IDA GROVE GARAGE                DISTRICT 3           712-364-2027
  HOWE, DENNIS D            DES MOINES DOM                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-5459
  HOWELL, BENJAMIN C        GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  HOWELL, CYNTHIA S         RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1534
  HOWELL, MARK S            MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  HUBBARD, MARY A           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  HUBER, DANIEL R           COMMISSIONERS                   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1242
  HUBLER, STEVE L           DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2862
  HUCKER, BENJAMIN A        MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  HUDDLE, JASON             HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4007
  HUEBNER, MARDEL E         MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           563-391-5230
  HUFF, JOHN M              PAINT CREW - D6 - MARION        DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  HUFFMAN, KATRINA E        DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  HUFFMAN, ROBERT L         CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  HUFFMAN, THELMA E         OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3105
  HUGHES, CHARLES W         DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  HUGHES, MICHAEL L         DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  HUGHES, THOMAS P          DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  HUISMAN, JOB D            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HUIZENGA, BRIAN D         ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  HUJU, TODD E              HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5825
  HUMPAL, NICKOLAS J        HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9446
  HUMPHREY, COLLEEN M       ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1703
  HUNT, BRADLEY D           OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  HUNT, DAVID A             REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1496
  HUNT, ISAAC J             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  HUNT, TAMMY A             OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  HUNTER, CHERYL K          AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  HUNTER, SHAWN M           AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  HUNTLEY, TERESA R         SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1880
  HUNTRODS, DON S           GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  HUNTSMAN, JEFFREY L       CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  HUPP, JOHN E              HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1174
  HURD, GEORGE A            WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  HUSEMAN, KENNETH K        DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  HUSMANN, LISA K           OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7885
  HUSS, KEVIN M             HWY DIV HIGHWAY HELPER          DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  HUSS, TROY A              ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  HUSSKE, TYLOR S           ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7868
  HUSTON, JEFF A            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-239-1504
  HUSTON, STACEY A          OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1101
  HUTZELL, LAURA            OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1066
  HYLER, RANDY              OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7977
  
I
  IBARRA, JOEL              HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                641-752-4657
  IHNEN, WILLIAM J          MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7630
  ILES, BRIAN A             MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  INNIS, SCOTT R            BR & STR BRIDGE RATING          NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1107
  INSKEEP, DEAN E           DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  IRWIN, GERALD R           FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  ISKE, CAROL A             OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3021
  ISLEY, SYLVIA L           D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  IWEN, ASHLEY M            POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  
J
  JACK, KRANDEL M           OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1546
  JACKSON, JANET L          DIST FIELD STAFF-COUNCIL BLUFF  DISTRICT 4           712-323-6125
  JACKSON, MICHAEL A        TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1192
  JACKSON, MIKE L           RIGHT OF WAY-APPRAISAL          NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7707
  JACKSON, RAYMOND C        CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  JACKSON, ROXANNE G        HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  JACOBS, MICHELE M         D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  JACOBSMA, JASON L         ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  JACOBSON, BRYAN E         ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  JACOBSON, PAUL A          WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  JACOBSON, THOMAS R        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1453
  JAMES, DARLA              OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1023
  JAMES, MARK S             ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  DISTRICT 6           319-730-1548
  JANECHEK, MICHAEL J       DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1931
  JANOWICZ, AMELIA M        ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1115
  JANSEN, ALEXANDER D       OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3276
  JANSSEN, DAVID J          ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  JANSSEN, KARL D           URBANA GARAGE                                        319-443-2370
  JANTZEN, MICHAEL W        TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  JANUS, AGATA              DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7911
  JANUS, ANDY               ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7792
  JARVIS, BRUCE K           NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1709
  JEANES, TAMMY C           CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  JEFFERS, ANNETTE M        OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1079
  JEFFREY, JESSICA L        MASON CITY DOM                  DISTRICT 2           641-423-8516
  JENKINS, MIKE T           DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2867
  JENNESS, MARTIN R         CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  JENSEN, DAVID H           BR MAINT & INSP                 NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7873
  JENSEN, LORI C            ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1417
  JENSEN, PAUL              OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1257
  JENSEN, PHILIP D          DES MOINES DOM                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-5457
  JENSEN, PHILLIP K         SUPPORT SERVICES - PLUMBERS     BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1458
  JEPSEN, JOHN C            STORM LAKE DOM                  DISTRICT 3           712-732-4514
  JEPSEN, JULIUS C          CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  JEPSEN, TRAVIS D          PAINT CREW - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  JERMAN, RENEE L           OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1138
  JERMAN, TROY A            HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7626
  JEWELL, LISA              DRIVERS LIC-CLINTON             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-7144
  JIA, YANXIAO              DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1985
  JIRAS, STEVEN J           CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  JOCHIMS, CHAD             CORRECTIONVILLE GARAGE          DISTRICT 3           712-372-4762
  JOCHIMS, DEBRA            MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       319-752-4455
  JOCHIMS, JASON R          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5829
  JOHNSEN, ERIC K           OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1662
  JOHNSON-MILLER, JEREMY T  OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1765
  JOHNSON, ANGELA K         DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1865
  JOHNSON, CARL W           ROCK VALLEY GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-476-5553
  JOHNSON, CHANDLER D       DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2860
  JOHNSON, CHERYL L         DRIVERS LIC-OTTUMWA             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  JOHNSON, CLIFFORD H       PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  JOHNSON, DANEAN G         DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  JOHNSON, DELORES E        DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-7577
  JOHNSON, KATHERINE A      RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1633
  JOHNSON, KERRY D          CHEROKEE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-225-2522
  JOHNSON, KEVIN W          WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  JOHNSON, KIRK A           CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  JOHNSON, LARRY E          FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  JOHNSON, MALINDA R        RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1279
  JOHNSON, MARK D           SUPPORT SERVICES - MOTOR POOL   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1152
  JOHNSON, RICHARD A        RED OAK GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-322-4149
  JOHNSON, RICK L           SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  JOHNSON, ROBERT L         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-996-2284
  JOHNSON, RUSSELL J        SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  JOHNSON, THOMAS E         KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  JONES, CHRISTINE M        ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1775
  JONES, DEWIGHT R          MAINT BR CREW - D5 - OTTUMWA    DISTRICT 5           641-684-8422
  JONES, JEFFREY M          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  JONES, KEVIN B            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1237
  JONES, RANDY L            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  JONES, RAYMOND A          CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  JONES, ROGER L            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1320
  JOPP, IVAN G              PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  JORDAN, JAMES K           HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7642
  JORDAN, SCOTT A           MAINT BR CREW - D3 - SLOAN      DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  JORGENSEN, MICHAEL        OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7811
  JUDGE, DANIEL R           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1250
  JUDGE, LAURA M            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-239-1645
  JUHL, KARI J              DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-0902
  JUNGERS, TOM A            ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  JURADO, NORMA L           DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  JUTTING, BROCK A          NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  
K
  KAEFRING, RANDY J         CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  KAESTNER, WILLIAM A       WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  KAFER, ASHLEY M           DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-0902
  KALLER, WILLIAM M         CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  KALVIK, RICHARD L         SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1324
  KAMAU, KEVIN K            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  KARLIN, STUART J          MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  KARNIK, BHOOSHAN A        HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7646
  KASAL, RANDALL G          MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  KASPER, EDWARD J          OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1414
  KAUFFMAN, RICHARD J       WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  KAUFMAN, JOSHUA J         DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  KAUFMAN, WILLIAM L        BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7724
  KAUFMANN, EMILIE M        HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1971
  KAUFMANN, SHANNA M        DRIVERS LIC-MUSCATINE           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-263-3563
  KEEL, TRACI L             DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  KEEN, PATRICIA C          OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1342
  KEIM, JOEL S              DIST FIELD STAFF-CEDAR RAPIDS   DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  KELLER, DENNIS L          OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  KELLY, MICHAEL D          COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  KELTNER, JAMES B          ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  KENDRICK, JAMES H         DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  KENDRICK, PAMELA S        DRIVERS LIC-CARROLL             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  KENKEL, COLLEEN K         DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-0245
  KENNEDY, JAMES E          HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-233-7847
  KENNEDY, RODNEY G         NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  KENNEDY, STEVEN L         MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1042
  KENNERLY, MICHAEL J       OFFICE OF DESIGN                NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1243
  KENT, CONNIE S            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  KENT, SHAD R              OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  KENT, TREVOR D            GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  KENTON, STEVEN C          OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1144
  KERBER, STEVEN F          OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1483
  KERKOVE, CODY J           ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1084
  KERKOVE, TONI             DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-1675
  KERN, COLE E              TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7806
  KERN, THERESA M           DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3263
  KERPER, ALLISON E         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  KETCHUM, PATRICK M        MAINT BR CREW-D4-CASEY          DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  KETELSEN, SHERRI K        DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  KEYS, MICHAEL M           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  KHODA, MAHBUB E           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1649
  KIENAST, KAREN A          OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7970
  KIEWIET, BRIAN D          ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  KIFER, LACEY C            AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1220
  KILBURG, JOSEPH A         DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  KILBURG, LYNN J           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  KILKER, JAMIE L           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  KILLPACK, KEVIN C         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  KIMBLE, BRANDON           DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1970
  KIMSEY, DENNIS M          CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  KINCAID, KENNETH E        CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  KING, CHRISTINE E         BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7945
  KING, JEFF R              CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  KING, PATRICIA J          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1338
  KINGERY, BRIAN            MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  KINGERY, MICHAEL A        KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  KINGREY, MICHAEL W        KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  KINGSLEY, TRACEY          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1563
  KINKADE, REX L            MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1042
  KINNEY, TERRA B           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  KINYON, MICHAEL W         DIST FIELD STAFF - AMES         AMES MAINT           515-663-6362
  KIRCHHOFF, DWAINE P       ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  KIRCHHOFF, JEFFREY L      ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  KIRCHNER, ROBERT J        DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  KIRKPATRICK, CORY L       ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  KIRKPATRICK, LESTER J     MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  KLAAHSEN, BRENT A         DIST FIELD STAFF - ROCK RAPIDS  DISTRICT 3           712-472-2315
  KLEBE, KEVIN L            CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  KLEEN, DENNIS M           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3154
  KLEIN, ANTHONY J          HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4014
  KLEINMEYER, LARRY D       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  KLEINMEYER, RICK A        WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  KLEMME, JASON M           DIST FIELD STAFF - STORM LAKE   DISTRICT 3           712-274-5824
  KLENK, DARWIN E           MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  KLEVEN, JON M             MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  KLOP, KRISTOPHER M        OFFICE OF AVIATION              NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1697
  KLOSER, MARION K          DIST FIELD STAFF-DYERSVILLE     DISTRICT 6           563-875-2375
  KLOSS, BRETT D            BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7924
  KLOSTERMAN, MITCHEL T     MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  KLOSTERMANN, KEVIN M      MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  KLUVER, CLAYTON R         ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  KNICKREHM, KIRK D         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  KNIER, ADAM J             HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 1           515-239-1926
  KNIGHT, ADRIANNE K        DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1912
  KNIGHT, AMY L             OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1594
  KNIGHT, PEGGI S           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1530
  KNOLL, DOUGLAS W          ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-233-7706
  KNOWLER, DEREK D          WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  KNUDTEN, WILLIAM J        RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1733
  KNUDTSON, SCOTT C         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3278
  KNUTSON, ROBERT A         BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  KOCH, DONNIE P            SOLDIER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-884-2265
  KOCK, JANE S              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  KOFOOT, LINDA A           MASON CITY DOM                  DISTRICT 2           641-394-5634
  KOHL, JASON M             HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-323-6125
  KOHLER, TIMOTHY R         WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  KOLACIA, JENNIFER D       OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1738
  KONTOS, KAREN B           BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7936
  KOPPENHAVER, AMY L        DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  KORNS-JOHNSON, SHERRY A   MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  KOSINA, EDWARD E          CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  KOUT-SAMSON, JANET J      OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7749
  KOZAK, MICHAEL W          SUPPORT SERVICES - CARPENTERS                        515-239-1485
  KRAAYENBRINK, MARK L      BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-568-3566
  KRAFT, DEBORAH J          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  KRAMER, BRENDA L          DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3007
  KRAMER, GREGORY M         ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  KRAMER, KENNETH L         ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  KRAMER, SHELBY L          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1399
  KRANTZ, KIRK              ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7727
  KRAUSE, JOSHUA L          ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  KREGER, BENJAMIN J        DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  KREINBRING, WILLIAM S     TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  KRETLOW, GARY L           DESIGN PRE-DESIGN SECTION       NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1915
  KRETLOW, MONA M           HWY DIV BUREAUS                 SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1128
  KRIEGER, TIFFANY          DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-5141
  KROEGER, DEBORAH L        DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  KROEGER, KORY D           LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  KRON, KYLE N              WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  KRUEGER, CLIFFORD J       WAPELLO GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           319-523-4991
  KRUGER, MARK A            ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  KRUSE, LARRY              MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       329-537-1046
  KRUSE, WILLIAM D          COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  KRUSER, GREGORY T         MAQUOKETA GARAGE                DISTRICT 6           563-652-2885
  KUBIK, TYLER J            MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  KUECKER, TROY M           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  KUEHL, BRYON C            ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  KUETER, DOUGLAS S         DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  KUHL, RANDY E             DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  KUHLMAN, BRENT L          SOLDIER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-884-2265
  KURTH, ZACHARY            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1075
  KURTZ, ROBERT B           CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  
L
  LAAKE, PAUL A             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  LAASER-WEBB, JAN E        OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1349
  LABEDZ, STEVEN T          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1337
  LACK, ERIC M              DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  LAERMANS, JARED L         DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2854
  LAFRENZ, BRANDON W        GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  LAING, JEFFREY M          TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  LAMOUREUX, STEVEN L       SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  LAMPE, STEPHEN J          STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  LANDTISER, TODD D         PAINT CREW - D5 - ALBIA         DISTRICT 5           641-932-2378
  LANDUYT, DEBRA A          GENERAL COUNSEL DIVISION        ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1523
  LANE, MARK A              STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1850
  LANE, RIANNA L            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  LANE, WILLIAM F           HWY DIV HIGHWAY HELPER          DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  LANG, MICHAEL A           SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1481
  LANG, RODNEY A            SWEA CITY GARAGE                DISTRICT 2           515-272-4295
  LANGSTRAAT, JASON L       ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-4298
  LARSEN, ROGER             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1791
  LARSON, JAY B             OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1632
  LARSON, JEFF              DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1739
  LARSON, LOWELL W          SLOAN GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-428-3300
  LARSON, MARK D            CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE                                  319-364-8189
  LARSON, SANDRA Q          HWY DIV BUREAUS                 BUILDING 4           515-239-1205
  LARSON, TIMOTHY D         CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  LARUE, KATHY S            ASS'T DESIGN ENGINEER           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1305
  LAST, EUGENE E            ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  LATHROP, JILL M           DRIVERS LIC-OTTUMWA             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  LAUDENCIA, ELVIE J        OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1693
  LAUDERMAN, BRAD W         HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4011
  LAUER, RONALD L           CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  LAUNDERVILLE, EDWARD      DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  LAURES, ARNOLD V          WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  LAUZON, JACOB M           JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0311
  LAUZON, MICHAEL H         SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1607
  LAVINE, JERRY D           HWY DIV I-235 PROJECT OFFICE    DISTRICT 1           515-986-5476
  LAW, MATTHEW J            OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1108
  LAWLER, KURTIS A          FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  LAWLER, RICK              DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  LAWRENCE, JANET D         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3218
  LAWRENCE, MELODIE L       SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING BASEMENT     515-239-1774
  LAWSON, LOIS S            D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  LAWSON, SHAWN L           FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  LAZAROWICZ, TONY G        HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-276-1451
  LEAMING, CRAIG M          DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  LECHNOWSKY, OREST T       DIST FIELD STAFF-COUNCIL BLUFF  DISTRICT 4           712-323-6125
  LECLAIR, JACQUIE M        D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  LEE, CHARLES E            ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-233-7737
  LEE, DONALD W             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3278
  LEE, DOREEN K             DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-1924
  LEE, PAMELLA S            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1810
  LEE, SHEILA L             DIST FIELD STAFF-DAVENPORT      DISTRICT 6           563-391-4643
  LEEMAN, CHRISTOPHER K     BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-232-0563
  LEFLEUR-OSTRUM, SHELLY M  OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3098
  LEFTRIDGE, LISA M         DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-0245
  LEHMAN, ALLEN R           BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         712-243-2655
  LEHMAN, ANTHONY B         HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1162
  LEHMANN, ROBERT L         AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  LEIB, DEBBIE              D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  LENHART, JEFFREY          AUDITS - MOTOR CARRIER          NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1376
  LENNING, TODD S           WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  LENZ, JAMES A             REST AREAS-GENERAL              MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-290-3177
  LEONARD, JERRY T          FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  LEOPOLD, LYNETTE S        INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1815
  LETNER, RICHARD D         ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  LETZE, GARY W             CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  LETZE, LARRY M            DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  LEVY, CHARLES A           ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1735
  LEWIS, ANDREW J           ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  LEWIS, ANDREW P           OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3325
  LEWIS, KEVIN D            NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  LEWIS, NED P              MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3336
  LEWIS, TINA M             BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3279
  LICKTEIG, DOUGLAS E       URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  LIDDELL, SCOTT M          HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-2009
  LIEBE, ARON C             BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-943-3770
  LIEBE, KENT C             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  LIEKWEG, BRADLEY L        IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  LIGHTFOOT, ALAN D         JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0304
  LIND, NORA K              DIST FIELD STAFF-FAIRFIELD      DISTRICT 5           641-472-6142
  LINDELL, KORY S           MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  LINDQUIST, RONALD G       CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-682-4525
  LINDUSKI, DANIEL S        ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1595
  LINDUSKI, LAURA J         FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1429
  LITSCHER, CHRIS L         TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  LITTLE, DAVID L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9464
  LITTLE, JEFFREY L         MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  LITTLEJOHN, MICHAEL S     D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  LIVEZEY, KEVIN M          SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  LIVINGSTON, TIMOTHY A     CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  LLOYD, MARK A             GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  LOBDELL, THERESA          DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  LODGE, BART A             ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  LOECHER, RON J            NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  LOERTS, MICHAEL A         SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  LOGE, SCOTT M             GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  LOGES, TODD L             DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  LOHR, ALAN E              DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  LOHRER, CHAD E            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4916
  LONEY, MARK E             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-6549
  LONG, MIRIAM R            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1414
  LOONAN, ANDY J            HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           515-239-1996
  LORENZ, COREY D           ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1827
  LORENZEN, DAVID J         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3219
  LOVAN, TOM                OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7861
  LOVING, JASON A           MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  LOWE, MARK D              MOTOR VEHICLE ADMINISTRATION    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3121
  LOWER, TROY V             WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  LU, PING                  BR & STR BRIDGE RATING          NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1290
  LUBBEN, MICHAEL P         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  LUECK, STEVEN J           DIST FIELD STAFF-DYERSVILLE     DISTRICT 6           563-875-2375
  LUESEBRINK, JACOB M       HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1216
  LUKO, BILL L              HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 MAINT        DISTRICT 5           641-472-1771
  LUKO, LISA A              MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  LUND, MATTHEW H           NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  LUND, RANDY H             AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  LUNDQUIST, DAVID C        CORNING GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-322-4335
  LUNDVALL, DALLAS J        COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  LUTJEN, RUSSELL L         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1196
  LUVAAS, CHARLES N         SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            515-239-1336
  LYLE, JOHN L              WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  LYNCH, MICHAEL J          MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  LYNCH, MICHAEL P          ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  LYNN, LARRY L             INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  
M
  MAACH, DAVID R            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1986
  MAACK, BRYANT R           ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  MAAHS, JASON E            BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3206
  MAASDAM, DARRELL E        GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  MABBITT, TODD J           COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  MABIE, DENNIS M           REST AREAS-GENERAL              MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-290-2816
  MACGILLIVRAY, COLIN J     IT SUPPORT                      ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1201
  MACK, JUSTIN T            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MACKEY, DANIEL L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9455
  MACKEY, GARY E            HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-233-7883
  MACKLEM, JENNIFER A       HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 MAINT        DISTRICT 3           712-274-5841
  MAES, AMY J               HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-2009
  MAGERS, MICHAEL W         MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7651
  MAHER, FRANK G            ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  MAHER, THOMAS S           DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  MAHLSTEDT, LESTER E       CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  MAHONEY, RONALD A         GOWRIE GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-352-3550
  MAIFIELD, DEANNA L        ASS'T DESIGN ENGINEER           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1505
  MAIFIELD, STEVE P         BR & STR CONSULT COORD SECT     NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7938
  MAJORS, SHAWN M           OFFICE OF PROGRAM MANAGEMENT    NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1288
  MAKEDONSKI, DIXIE A       DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2861
  MAKLENBURG, DALE D        NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  MAKOVEC, JONATHAN R       OPERATIONS & FINANCE DIVISION   ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1318
  MALCHOW, MIKE R           HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5830
  MALDONADO, JOSE A         DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3124
  MALLOY, MIKE H            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  MALLY, AMBER D            DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  MAMESAH, FERRY            ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1581
  MAMMEN, TERRY R           CORRECTIONVILLE GARAGE          DISTRICT 3           712-372-4762
  MANDERSCHEID, NATHAN W    DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  MANLEY, DOUGLAS E         HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5828
  MANN, EDWIN D             REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  MANN, JODI D              SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING BASEMENT     515-239-1774
  MANUS, KURT A             DESIGN PHOTOGRAMMETRY           NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1987
  MARCHESANO, MICHELLE L    OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  MARIENAU, JEFF A          SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  MARIENAU, MATTHEW J       HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-276-1451
  MARINER, STEVEN L         MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  MARKLEY, CRAIG A          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1027
  MARLER, SCOTT C           OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1510
  MARLOW, TIFFANY L         OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1239
  MARLOW, TODD M            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  MARQUARD, HILLARY         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-233-7964
  MARQUART, DENNIS J        NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  MARR, MICHAEL F           OFFICE OF AVIATION              NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1468
  MARSHALL, ROGER D         REST AREAS-GENERAL              MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-290-3178
  MARTENS, LINDA R          RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7772
  MARTENS, NICHOLE N        DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-583-0264
  MARTIN, AMANDA I          OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1653
  MARTIN, ANDREW R          OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  MARTIN, ARMIN H           REST AREAS-GENERAL              DISTRICT 6           515-290-2818
  MARTIN, DIANE M           DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3082
  MARTIN, ERWIN S           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  MARTIN, JACOB A           NEWHALL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-223-5890
  MARTIN, KEVIN             ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1195
  MARTIN, LOWELL L          WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  MARTIN, ROBERT T          OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  MARTIN, RUSTAL W          TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  MARTIN, SHANE R           MAINT BR CREW-D6- CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-730-1543
  MARTZAHN, ROLAND J        ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  MARZOLF, ROBERT M         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DSM MAINT/RCE        515-261-9500
  MASON, JON D              MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  MASON, KYLE               HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1900
  MASON, LARRY L            GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  MAST, ALTON V             BLOOMFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           641-664-2231
  MASTELLER, MARK D         DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1424
  MASTERS, RYAN T           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  MATHER, CATHY J           HWY DIV ADMINISTRATION          ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1124
  MATHIS, DAVID C           WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  MATTHEWS, KATHY J         DRIVERS LIC-SPENCER             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-262-4875
  MATTOX, DICK A            HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-323-6125
  MATULAC, DAVID T          OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1545
  MATULAC, DONNA D          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1381
  MAXWELL, KIMBERLY L       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MAY, DAVID A              SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1059
  MAY, MARVIN J             MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  MAYBERRY, WES L           DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1967
  MC CULLOUGH, TODD A       CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  MC CUMBER, ARLENE S       NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  MC ENANY, MICHELLE F      OFFICE OF AVIATION              NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1659
  MCALISTER, TONI L         OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7795
  MCATEE, GARY L            WAPELLO GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           319-523-4991
  MCCABE, JASON P           DECORAH GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-382-4565
  MCCAHEN, RICK R           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  MCCALL, JON K             MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  MCCAMMANT, JOHN E         TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  MCCANN, MATTHEW J         OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  MCCASKEY, ROXANE L        HWY DIV BUREAUS                 SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1227
  MCCAULEY, DIANE L         OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1670
  MCCAULEY, STEVEN C        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1387
  MCCLAIN, CHAD F           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  MCCLAIN, CHRISTEN L       DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2855
  MCCLAIN, JERRY S          BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1435
  MCCLANAHAN, SHERRIE       OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1748
  MCCLANNAHAN, MARCUS D     DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3096
  MCCLUNG, TIMOTHY M        OFFICE OF AVIATION              NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1689
  MCCOLLOUGH, JEFFRY N      OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1373
  MCCORMICK, HAROLD E       COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  MCCOSKEY, CHAD            ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  MCCUEN, BRANDIE L         MOTOR VEHICLE ADMINISTRATION    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3200
  MCCUEN, BRENDA L          OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3030
  MCCULLOUGH, SUSAN A       OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1225
  MCDANIEL, REBECCA R       MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  MCDANIEL, RON             OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1537
  MCDERMOTT, THOMAS A       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MCDONALD, DOUGLAS J       HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           319-364-0235
  MCDONALD, NORMAN L        OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1206
  MCDONALD, SHANON D        ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  MCDOWELL, CHRISTINE K     DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-4738
  MCELMEEL, STEVEN J        CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  MCFARLAND, TIMOTHY O      MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MCFARLAND, TRENT L        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MCGINTY, MARK P           ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  MCGOWAN, SHANNON F        BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  MCGRAIN, TYLER D          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1018
  MCKENNA, DANA T           OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-233-7846
  MCLAUGHLIN, KENNETH M     SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  MCLEAR, KATHY L           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3023
  MCMENAMIN, STEVEN F       REST AREAS-GENERAL              MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1680
  MCNAMARA, PATRICIA A      ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1126
  MCNAMARA, ROBERT R        PAINT CREW - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  MCNAMEE, ABIGAIL          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3260
  MCQUEEN, JEFFERY H        PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  MCQUILLEN, TIM J          MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  MCQUOID, JONATHAN M       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-472-3103
  MEAD, CINDIE L            SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  MEEKS, KAREN D            D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  MEEKS, SCOTT D            ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1262
  MEFFORD, STEPHEN T        COUNCIL BLUFFS DOM              DISTRICT 4           712-366-4642
  MEGIVERN, STEPHEN J       DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1936
  MEHLERT, BRUCE A          URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  MEHMEN, GARY L            OSAGE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 2           641-732-3637
  MEIER, ELIZABETH M        DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  MEIERS, DONALD D          CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  MEISE, TRACY M            HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-7584
  MELCHER, JERRY L          GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  MENKE, STEVEN J           DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  MENNENGA, TODD D          MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  MERAZ, PHILLIP C          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1420
  MEREDITH, TIMOTHY J       SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1253
  MERICAL, MARTIN A         GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  MERRILL, PAIGE M          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-7584
  MERRYMAN, KEVIN D         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1848
  MESCHER, NICK J           MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  MESCHER, PHILLIP J        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1629
  MESSEROLE, THOMAS P       BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MESSLER, STEVEN           DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7851
  METCALFE, AMY M           D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  MEYER, BENJAMIN J         BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  MEYER, CHERYL A           DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  MEYER, DANNY L            TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  MEYER, GLEN H             DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  MEYER, KELLY K            WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  MEYER, PHILIP H           STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  MEYER, RANDALL M          WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  MEYER, RONALD J           BR & STR CONSULT COORD SECT     NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1737
  MEYER, TIMOTHY D          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  MEYERS, DEBI J            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1057
  MICHAEL, KRISTINE J       MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  MIENE, KRISTI L           DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  MIENE, KURT J             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MILAM, JANESE M           OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3049
  MILBRODT, NICHOLAS C      HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                712-239-1367
  MILDENSTEIN, RANDY K      IDA GROVE GARAGE                DISTRICT 3           712-364-2027
  MILLER, DALE              NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1705
  MILLER, DAVID P           OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3353
  MILLER, DEBRA J           DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  MILLER, DUSTIN J          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  MILLER, KATHRINE A        MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  MILLER, KENT S            NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1734
  MILLER, KIMBERLY H        DRIVERS LIC-MUSCATINE           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-263-3563
  MILLER, LIONEL D          CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  MILLER, LISA A            DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7452
  MILLER, MATTHEW T         JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0312
  MILLER, MICHAEL R         MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  MILLER, MICHAEL R         COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  MILLER, NORMAN M          ASS'T ROAD DESIGN ENGINEER      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  MILLER, QUINTA L          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  MILLER, RALPH L           OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  MILLER, RENE' M           DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  MILLER, RICHARD D         MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  MILLER, RYAN R            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1317
  MILLER, TRISHA M          AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1390
  MILLER, VERLIN A          OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  MILLER, WADE A            WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  MILLIGAN, STEVEN D        ASS'T ROAD DESIGN ENGINEER      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1981
  MINAHAN, THOMAS G         NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  MINER, DAN E              MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          LAB INSP.-GRIMES     515-986-5478
  MINGUS, ROBERT J          DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  MINOR, BRENDA Y           DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  MIRANDA, JONATHAN         DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  MISEL, ANNETTE C          OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3239
  MISKELL, CATHY A          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1436
  MISKIMINS, JACQUELINE D   OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1427
  MITCHELL, GUY L           WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  MITCHELL, JENNY R         OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3239
  MITCHELL, ROBERT D        BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7928
  MITCHELL, SCOTT H         SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  MITCHELL, WILLIAM G       BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  MITCHELL, ZACHARY E       SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  MITRA, SREEPARNA          OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1806
  MITTELSTADT, WARREN K     WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  MIXDORF, JOHNNY A         CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  MIZE, GREG G              MAINT BR CREW - D3 - SLOAN      DISTRICT 3           712-428-4154
  MOBERLY, PRICE A          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    SOUTH 16TH ANNEX     515-239-1436
  MOHORNE, JASON A          WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  MOHR, M. JOHN             REST AREAS-GENERAL              MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-290-3175
  MOHS, JARAINE A           STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1663
  MOLINA, VEDA A            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  MOLINE, JOHN C            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MOLINE, TODD D            HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1177
  MOLLENBECK, KEVIN         LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  MOLSBERRY, KEVIN W        BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-7648
  MONROE, JOEL D            WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  MONSERUD, JENNIFER M      REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1405
  MONTANGE, KIRK R          MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  MOORE, CHRISTOPHER A      SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  MOORE, CURTIS L           LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  MOORE, GREGORY H          LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  MOORE, LARRY R            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  MOORE, RANDY D            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  MORAINE, RICHARD C        DIST FIELD STAFF-COUNCIL BLUFF  DISTRICT 4           712-323-6125
  MORAINE, TROY             COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  MORELAND, JANA L          ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1229
  MORET, JOEL E             ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  MORGAN, SUSANNE           DRIVERS LIC-MASON CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-8391
  MORGAN, WILLIAM H         PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  MORITZ, REBECCA L         DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  MORLEY, HERBERT A         ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  MORRIS, KELLY E           HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           515-986-5464
  MORRIS, KERRY             GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  MORROW, KENNETH W         OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1628
  MORSE, SHIRLEY S          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3214
  MORSE, TERRY J            DESIGN PHOTOGRAMMETRY           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1894
  MORTVEDT, JANET L         ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7796
  MORTVEDT, STEVEN          NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1704
  MORTVEDT, TIM O           ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1906
  MOSER, CHAD M             REPAIR SHOP                     STATE SHOP           515-232-1930
  MOSER, RANDY T            MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  MOSES, DONALD H           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  MOSQUEDA, COTY M          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  MOUSEL, MATTHEW D         SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  MOWERY, GREGORY R         COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  MOYLE, GREGORY D          DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1264
  MUEGGENBERG, DENNIS P     ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1715
  MUELL, DEBORAH A          DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-0245
  MUELLER, JUSTIN           WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  MUETERTHIES, ANNETTE J    DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7838
  MUETZEL, JAMES L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7633
  MUHLENBRUCH, THOMAS A     ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1968
  MULDER, GREG L            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1843
  MULHOLLAND, DANIELLE L    DES MOINES RCE                  DSM MAINT/RCE        515-986-2852
  MULHOLLAND, DAVID J       BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1929
  MULLEN, TAMRA L           D.S. - MAIL MANAGEMENT          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  MULLENBACH, MARK A        OSAGE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 2           641-732-3637
  MULVIHILL, KELLY P        DIST FIELD STAFF - SIOUX CITY   DISTRICT 3           712-202-0821
  MUMM, JEFFREY C           DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1885
  MURILLO, HOLLY            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  MURPHY, KATE A            ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3330
  MURPHY, MARK W            RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1068
  MURRAY, JAMES A           MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7650
  MURRAY, MICHAEL D         SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  MURRAY, RICK W            STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1849
  MUSAL, BRAD A             DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  MUSGROVE, WESLEY W        OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1241
  MUXFELDT, KEVIN D         BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7946
  MUXFELDT, MARGARET M      OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1422
  MUXFELDT, MARK P          DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  MYCKA, ROBERT E           SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  MYERS, DWAYNE A           RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1319
  MYERS, KEITH E            NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  MYERS, PAUL D             EMMETSBURG GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-852-4886
  
N
  NADING, WILLIAM E         DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1495
  NARIGON, JOHN M           DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1769
  NARIGON, LINDA A          RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1471
  NARMI, RICHARD M          COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  NEDVED, BRYAN R           BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  NEELY, RUSSELL            MAINT BR CREW - D1 - AMES       DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  NEES, RANDY J             ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  NEFF, LYNN D              BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         641-472-5550
  NEGRETE, MARK A           DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  NEHL, RONALD              NEW HAMPTON GARAGE              DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  NEL, MARK P               MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  NELSON, BRADLEY P         BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  NELSON, DANNY M           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  NELSON, DIXIE L           IDA GROVE GARAGE                DISTRICT 3           712-364-2027
  NELSON, ERIC D            AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  NELSON, JAMES S           BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1143
  NELSON, JERAMY J          SLOAN GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-428-3300
  NELSON, SCOTT B           SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1774
  NELSON, TIMOTHY D         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  NEMITZ, ROLLIN J          SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  NEPERENY, ANGELA C        DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-1924
  NERVIG, JAMES B           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1621
  NETLEY, TODD W            MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  NEUBAUER, SCOTT D         BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1165
  NEUBERGER, NICOLE         OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1491
  NEUHAUS, PAMELA A         DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  NEWELL, DEEANN L          OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1364
  NEWELL, JOHN K            RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1017
  NEWENDORP, LARRY V        KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  NGUYEN, BRYAN N           DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  NGUYEN, MINDI             DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  NICHOLL, SUZANNE M        ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1957
  NICHOLSON, KENT D         ASS'T ROAD DESIGN ENGINEER      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1586
  NICHOLSON, TAMARA L       OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1052
  NICKEL, NORMAN J          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  NICKELL, DAVID L          LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  NICKELL, JOSEPH G         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  NIE, DUANE F              HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9454
  NIELSEN, JEFFREY J        WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  NIELSEN, STUART S         BR & STR METHODS SECTION        NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1585
  NIELSEN, WILLIAM L        CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  NIEMEYER, RONALD L        CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  NIGGEMEYER, KURT          ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7715
  NINER, TIMMY L            NEWHALL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-223-5890
  NISIUS, AMANDA K          DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  NIXON, SCOTT P            CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  NIXON, THOMAS R           WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  NOBILING, KIM A           TRACS                           ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1650
  NOP, MICHAEL              OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7935
  NORDBY, GARY D            COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  NORDHOLM, GAIL E          LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1528
  NORDHOLM, MARK A          SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1525
  NOREM, THOMAS A           GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5465
  NORRIS, JAMES A           CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  NORRIS, KEITH E           HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  NORTH, ROBERT L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-233-7993
  NORTON, RONALD O          BLOOMFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           641-664-2231
  NOVEY, GARY A             OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1233
  NOVOTNY, JEFFREY P        MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  NYMEYER, JON C            MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  
O
  O'BRIEN, DALE E           DIST FIELD STAFF-CHARITON       DISTRICT 5           641-774-2420
  O'BRIEN, TIMOTHY M        HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 MAINT        DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  O'DONNELL, PATRICK J      MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  O'LOUGHLIN, EVELYN E      DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1078
  OATHOUDT, JASON A         CORNING GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-322-4335
  OBERBROECKLING, KEVIN R   INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  OELBERG, DENNIS           HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  OERMAN, ROXANNE L         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  OETKER, MATTHEW J         OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1786
  OGDEN, EARL J             AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  OGG, CHERICE R            STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1886
  OGLESBEE, PAUL W          MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  OLSON, DANIEL L           SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            712-266-3478
  OLSON, ELAINE M           SUPPORT SERVICES - PRINTING     WAREHOUSE            712-266-3478
  OLSON, KIMBALL M          BR & STR METHODS SECTION        NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7722
  OLSON, MATTHEW T          DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  OLSON, PAUL E             BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7871
  OLSON, RODNEY L           ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  OMAN, MARIE L             CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  OMUNDSON, JASON S         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1357
  OPHEIM, MARY K            DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  OPHEIM, STEVEN I          FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  OPPOLD, KEITH J           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  ORR, JEREMY G             MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  ORTIZ-PAGAN, MILAGROS M   OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7733
  OSBAHR, MERLIN P          AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  OSBORN, STEVEN P          DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  OSBORNE, BRADLEY H        OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1556
  OSTENDORF, TERRY L        OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1077
  OSTHUS, RON A             IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  OTT, DEBRA E              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3024
  OTT, WILLIAM J            CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  OUYANG, CHENGSHENG        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7837
  OWEN, ANGELA E            DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-2111
  OWEN, JEFFREY D           HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-472-6142
  
P
  PAGE, CONNIE A            DIRECTORS OFFICE                ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1242
  PAGE, JASON W             CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4765
  PAGEL, MICHAEL B          DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2858
  PAGLIA, MICHAEL J         ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7962
  PALAS, CHRISTINE J        ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  PALMER, TROY A            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1055
  PALS, MICHAEL D           LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  PANE, MARY A              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3134
  PANKEY, FRONZELL F        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1350
  PARKE, HAROLD             MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  PARKER, DAWN D            MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  PARKER, GARY L            BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         515-386-4419
  PARKER, NATHAN R          REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1499
  PARKER, STEVEN R          SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  PARKS, BELEFIA D          GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  PARRISH, CHERYL A         HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           515-239-1635
  PARSONS, JACK L           LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  PASSICK, SEAN A           DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2857
  PATEL, KEVIN K            DESIGN PRE-DESIGN SECTION       NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1540
  PATTEE, CHARLES L         NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  PATTERSON, KENNETH L      OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  PATTERSON, RANDY L        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-239-1007
  PATTON, CURTIS L          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  PATTSCHULL, LISA A        DRIVERS LIC-MASON CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-8391
  PAUL, NICHOLAS J          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1142
  PAUL, STEVEN J            ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7788
  PAULEY, CINDY L           DRIVERS LIC-BURLINGTON          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-754-8683
  PAULSEN, BRENT            OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1132
  PAULSON, NANCY L          MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           641-423-7676
  PAULSON, RYAN A           SWEA CITY GARAGE                DISTRICT 2           515-272-4295
  PAVELKA, GENE F           BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  PAWLOVICH, MICHAEL D      OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1428
  PAYNE, CAROL A            DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-1924
  PEARSON, BRENT A          KNOXVILLE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-842-4714
  PEARSON, JOSHUA           REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1499
  PECENKA, RHONDA L         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1123
  PECK, DEREK S             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1391
  PEDERSEN, GARRETT D       OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1520
  PEERY, DARRELL L          NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  PEGUM, DAVID L            MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  PEPERKORN, DENNIS E       TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1188
  PEPPER, BRIAN W           ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1622
  PEPPER, MARY A            RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1300
  PEREZ, GINA               ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7994
  PEREZ, JOSE L             ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7701
  PEREZ, WILLIAM K          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  PERKINS, DION D           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-386-1050
  PERKINS, GREGORY K        OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  PERROTT, JOHN P           BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  PETERS, BOB L             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  PETERS, DWIGHT D          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1197
  PETERS, JAMES G           OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1102
  PETERS, MELLISA J         DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  PETERS, STEVEN C          DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  PETERSEN, DENNIS L        TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  PETERSEN, TREVA T         RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1269
  PETERSON, AMANDA M        DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  PETERSON, BENJAMIN E      RED OAK GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-523-2450
  PETERSON, CRAIG C         STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  PETERSON, DANIEL F        MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-263-3527
  PETERSON, DAVID L         AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  PETERSON, REX A           ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  PETERSON, TIMOTHY R       WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217
  PETTINGER, RUSSELL J      DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  PETTY, BENJAMIN L         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-4643
  PETTY, BRIAN K            TRAFFIC DATA COMMUNICATIONS     BUILDING 6           515-233-7776
  PFANTZ, DAVID J           ITD - TECHNICAL SERVICES        ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7848
  PFEFFER, EDITH            MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-357-3681
  PFLUGHAUPT, LORI L        OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1277
  PHILLIPS, JAMES R         DIST FIELD STAFF-FAIRFIELD      DISTRICT 5           641-469-4027
  PHIPPS, BRAD A            CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  PHIPPS, PEGGY A           SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1272
  PICKERING, CLINT A        DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1096
  PICKERING, ERIN C         ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-233-7956
  PICKETT, GARY L           NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  PIERCE, DALE A            ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  PIERICK, LARRY L          AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  PIKE, JULIE M             DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  PILGRIM, MELANIE A        OFFICE OF SUPPORT SERVICES      SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1299
  PINGEL, DENNIS P          CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  PINTA, SANDRA M           INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1284
  PIPER, WILLIAM D          CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  PIPPERT, PAUL S           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  PITKIN, DENNIS L          MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  PITLICK, MARK A           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  PITTS, JOSEPH D           SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1695
  PIZIALI, JOHN D           DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5520
  PLATT, LORI J             DRIVERS LIC-CLINTON             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-7144
  PLUEGER, MARK A           LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  POLICH, REESE S           REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  POLLOCK, SCOTT M          MOUNT AYR GARAGE                DISTRICT 4           641-464-2340
  POMMREHN, JERAMY J        BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  PONTO, ALYSON T           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1664
  POOLE, ANGELA             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1792
  POOLE, CHRISTOPHER C      OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1267
  POPELKA, JOHN R           HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1231
  POPP, DEANNE A            LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1527
  POPP, KELLY T             ITD - ERMS SUPPORT TEAM         NW WING BASEMENT     515-239-1295
  PORT, GORDON L            BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7823
  PORTER, ROBERT L          DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  POTTER, MICHEAL L         ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  POUSH, VINCENT L          CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  POWELL-LITTLER, LEVI H    HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS                                515-239-1783
  POWELL, ESTHER M          JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0306
  POWELL, KIM A             ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1516
  POWELSON, RACHELLE A      DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-583-9844
  POWERS, SHANE D           NEWHALL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-223-5890
  POWERS, TANNER K          ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  PRADO, RAYMOND A          MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  PRANGE, DUANE V           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  PRIBYL, BRIAN D           TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-233-7850
  PRIME, MARK D             SPENCER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-262-1645
  PRINDLE, JASON L          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1276
  PRINE, THOMAS E           DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  PROFERA, JOE S            SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  PROSS, RICHARD L          BR MAINT & INSP                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-2655
  PURCELL, MICHAEL J        LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1532
  PUSATERI, WILLIAM P       OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1796
  PUTHERICKAL, JOSEPH S     OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1259
  PUTNEY, JOHN L            COMMISSIONERS                   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1242
  PUTZ, DAVID J             ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      BUILDING 5           515-239-1297
  PYLE, RUSSELL C           MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  
Q
  QUEENER, KELLY L          D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  QUICK, CY N               DIST FIELD STAFF - DES MOINES   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5458
  
R
  RAAB, MICHAEL             OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1432
  RAAB, SHERI L             OPERATIONS & FINANCE DIVISION   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1340
  RADER, MICHAEL A          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  RADMAKER, PAUL S          EMMETSBURG GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-852-4886
  RAINEY, NIKITA M          OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1304
  RAINS, CHRISTINA S        DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  RAMIREZ, DAVID            HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           319-235-1832
  RANNEY, E JON             HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9465
  RASING, NANCY J           DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  RASMUS, BARBARA J         ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1146
  RAUCH, STEPHEN R          CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  RAUEN, STEVE J            MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  RAULSTON, GARRETT G       ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1460
  RAYMER, JARED R           SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  RAYMER, JOHN R            SIOUX CITY-HAMILTON GARAGE      DISTRICT 3           712-252-1836
  RAZOR, JAMES A            REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  READNOUR, DAVID J         URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  REASON, KURT K            CRESTON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           641-782-4417
  RECKER, DIANE M           MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  RECKER, JUDY A            MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  REDEKER, FRANCIS 'FRANK'  HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4016
  REDIG, CONSTANCE S        DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  REDMOND, DANIEL E         HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7629
  REED, BOBBIE L            DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3094
  REED, DANIEL C            DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  REED, SCOTT R             DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  REESE, LYNN N             MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-472-3103
  REFORMADO, STEVEN L       DRIVERS LIC-IOWA CITY           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-338-5294
  REGAN, JANE M             MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-380-3635
  REHM, WENDY S             ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7812
  REID, DARREN M            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  REID, JOHN C              OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  REIFSCHNEIDER, RANDY J    AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  REIKOFSKI, MICHAEL J      COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  REINHARDT, CURTIS P       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  REIS, THOMAS L            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1566
  REISNER, CAITLIN A        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  RENFRO, JARED J           RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1758
  REUVERS, DENNIS J         ROCK RAPIDS GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-472-3719
  REYES, ADRIANA M          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1085
  REYES, KHASHI P           DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  REYNA, FRANK T            MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7655
  REYNOLDS, LOREN E         TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  RHINER, RODNEY T          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  RHOADS, JODI L            OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1669
  RICE, RANDALL J           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  RICHARDS, TROY A          SPENCER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-262-1645
  RICHARDSON, CURTIS D      DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1972
  RICHARDSON, TERRY L       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  RICHEY, HOLLIE S          RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1924
  RICK, DOUGLAS L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           563-391-4643
  RIDGWAY, PARKER L         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7979
  RIDLEN, JAY A             OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  RIDOUT, RYAN L            BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-647-3312
  RIECKEN, CRAIG F          OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1434
  RIECKEN, PEGGY L          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1664
  RIES, CODY A              MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  RIES, DARLENE M           DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  RIESENBERG, BECKY J       DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-1641
  RIGBY, RONALD L           NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  RILEY, JOSHUA A           MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  RILEY, TODD A             DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  RILEY, WESLEY K           REST AREAS-GENERAL              DISTRICT 4           515-290-3281
  RINGGENBERG, RAY O        DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 3  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1879
  RINK, BRIAN T             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  RINK, VICTORIA J          MATLS INSP - D1 - AMES          LAB INSP.-GRIMES     515-986-5473
  RINNER, DANIEL E          OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  RIOS, BROOKE E            DRIVERS LIC-BURLINGTON          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-754-8683
  RIPPIE, WALLACE L         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1163
  RIPPLE, KYLE R            MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  RITLAND, RANDY C          SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1908
  ROARK, ANTHONY L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5845
  ROBERTS, ADAM L           CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  ROBERTS, DEAN E           POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  ROBERTS, JENNIFER K       OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1686
  ROBERTSON, BARRY D        PAINT CREW - D5 - ALBIA         DISTRICT 5           641-932-2378
  ROBERTSON, KENNETH L      DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  ROBERTSON, ROBERT J       AKRON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-568-2071
  ROBINSON, DONALD A        AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  ROBINSON, KATHY B         OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1654
  ROBINSON, SCOTT R         AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  ROBINSON, STEVEN J        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3135
  ROBINSON, TOM D           HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4024
  ROBINSON, TY J            DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  ROCKINGHAM, KAREN K       DRIVERS LIC-MARSHALLTOWN        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-752-8559
  ROCKWELL, STACEY P        BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-582-0112
  RODER, LYNN W             ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  ROE, JED C                SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  ROEBER, DAVID L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9448
  ROECKER, LINDA D          OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3233
  ROEDER, DEBORAH L         OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3255
  ROGERS, MIRANDA E         D.S. - INFORMATION CENTER       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3025
  ROGNES, BRIGETTE S        OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3036
  ROHDE, JACOB S            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  ROHLF, MATTHEW L          ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7790
  ROLF, NICOLE L            DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-0902
  ROLING, BRENT A           SABULA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-687-2708
  ROLING, LORI              MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-542-1243
  ROLKOWSKI, MATEUSZ        HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1900
  ROLL, JEFFREY D           IOWA FALLS GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           641-648-3135
  ROLLER, MICHAEL S         ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  ROLLING, GLENN J          LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  ROMINGER, CARLA M         DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3037
  ROMSEY, KIRK D            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7814
  ROORDA, DAVID J           REPAIR SHOP                     STATE SHOP           515-239-1998
  ROSE, DAVID A             COMMISSIONERS                   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1242
  ROSE, JAMES A             MT PLEASANT GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           319-385-8641
  ROSENBECK, MARK A         ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  ROSENOW, RODNEY A         NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  ROSS, MICHAEL E           DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1080
  ROSS, SANDRA L            DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-814-5699
  ROST, JAMES P             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1798
  ROSTAD, KRISTA L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9447
  ROUSE, JEREMY S           DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  ROUSH, TROY L             HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 1           515-239-1926
  ROWE, DONALD D            CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  ROZEBOOM, TIMOTHY V       ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  RUARK, RHONDA J           FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1285
  RUBENDALL, TROY C         SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  RUKGABER, TERRY A         BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  RUMBAUGH, CHAD A          HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1939
  RUMMELHART, MICHAEL J     DESIGN PRELIM SURVEY 1          NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1209
  RUPP-CLINTON, LYNNE E     DENISON MMA                     DISTRICT 3           712-263-3347
  RUSCH, ROSS M             DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  RUSHER, LYNN L            SUPPORT SERVICES - DESIGN       SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1186
  RUSHMAN, JAMES P          BLOOMFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           641-664-2231
  RUSTAD, KATHIE E          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           563-382-3631
  RUTER, JASON R            BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  RYAN, JASON C             MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           563-382-3633
  RYAN, MARCUS I            ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1308
  RYAN, STACY M             DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1818
  RYDL, JEREMY J            BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  
S
  SABEL, CHERRIE M          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  SADLER, MARK W            SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  SADLER, TODD A            OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1475
  SAEUGLING, PETER G        DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  SAGER, WILLIAM H          GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  SAID, DENISE M            DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-2111
  SAILER, JAMES C           HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5843
  SAILSBURY, NICHOLAS D     ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1043
  SALAK, TERESA J           ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  SALEHOGLU, HAYDER         MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-1614
  SALISBURY, KIRBY E        MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-1614
  SALLACH, JASON E          CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  SAMSON, THOMAS L          ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      BUILDING 5           515-239-1920
  SAMUEL, DOUGLAS G         DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  SANDAHL, GLENDA J         SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  SANDERS, BRENDA A         DIST FIELD STAFF-OTTUMWA        DISTRICT 5           641-683-3331
  SANDQUIST, DENNIS J       DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-824-2368
  SANDRY, SUNNY M           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  SANDUSKY, TIM R           OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1870
  SANDY, JEFFERY M          BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  SANDY, SARAH L            CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  SANKEY, MARTIN J          RIGHT OF WAY-ADMINISTRATION     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1652
  SAWATZKY, REBECCA J       OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3040
  SAXTON, JOEL E            EMMETSBURG GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-852-4886
  SCHAPPAUGH, RONALD        DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1093
  SCHARFF, MARTIN G         OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  SCHATZKE, ROBERT E        ITD - TECHNICAL SERVICES        ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7914
  SCHAUDT, SUSAN D          ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7704
  SCHECKEL, JAYDEN L        HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  SCHELL, CHERYLL A         REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1998
  SCHELL, MATTHEW M         ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS  FIELD    AMES MAINT           515-663-6390
  SCHERF, JASON J           CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  SCHERTZ, JAMES R          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3054
  SCHIEBOUT, COURTNEY R     ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-4298
  SCHIPPER, RONALD D        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SCHLEI, RANDALL E         DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1729
  SCHLEIER, AMY L           DESIGN PRE-DESIGN SECTION       NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1116
  SCHLEISMAN, CODY J        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1289
  SCHLESKY, KEVIN L         DIST FIELD STAFF - AMES         AMES MAINT           515-663-6363
  SCHLICHTE, RYAN D         AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  SCHLOTTER, JUDY K         ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1897
  SCHLUETER, JOEL D         ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  SCHLUMBOHM, LANCE R       ROCK RAPIDS GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-472-3719
  SCHMELZER, GENE L         URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  SCHMIDT, FREDERICK E      MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-366-0408
  SCHMIDT, RUSSELL G        PAINT CREW - D1 - AMES          AMES MAINT           515-663-6377
  SCHMIDT, WILLIAM T        DYERSVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-875-7615
  SCHMIT, SCOTT L           WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  SCHMITT, JEFFREY D        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1013
  SCHNECKLOTH, KURT A       CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL J      RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1281
  SCHNOEBELEN, JAMES R      HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4902
  SCHNORENBERG, JASON R     MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SCHNORMEIER, RICHARD R    SUPPORT SERVICES - CARPENTERS   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1498
  SCHOENROCK, JIM R         DESIGN CONSULTANT COORD SECT    NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1883
  SCHOENROCK, ROBERT A      DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7890
  SCHOLL, CHARLES L         HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9456
  SCHOOLEY, TRAVIS J        BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3243
  SCHOOLING, DOROTHY E      OVMCS - VEHICLE CUST SERVICE    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3110
  SCHOONHOVEN, MICHAEL A    ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  SCHOTT GOEKE, MARI C      DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  SCHRAM, SCOTT A           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1604
  SCHRECK, CHRISTINE M      OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1925
  SCHROCK, JAY S            CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  SCHRODER, STEVEN R        OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1623
  SCHROEDER, GARY L         RED OAK GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-623-2450
  SCHROEDER, JASON A        DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  SCHROEDER, MARGARET M     DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  SCHROEDER, TODD R         TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  SCHROEDER, TROY A         DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  SCHROEDER, TRUDY L        MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-732-1988
  SCHROEDER, VIRGIL L       DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  SCHROPP, LARRY I          CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-730-1525
  SCHULTZ, ASHLEY E         DRIVERS LIC-OTTUMWA             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  SCHULTZ, CHARLES E        NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  SCHULTZ, DAKIN S          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5837
  SCHULTZ, KATHLEEN A       DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  SCHUPANITZ, JOSEPH A      CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-730-1526
  SCHUTT, ROBERT D          COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  SCHWAKE, JAY D            CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  SCHWANDT, RUSSELL D       CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  SCHWANKE, KENNETH W       MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3214
  SCHWARTZ, RICHARD L       REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  SCHWARZ, AARON J          CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  SCHWARZ, MITCHELL D       DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  SCHWARZ, PATRICIA G       BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7948
  SCHWARZ, TIMOTHY J        DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  SCHWEITZER, DAVID M       DESIGN PHOTOGRAMMETRY           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7876
  SCHWEITZER, DEAN A        ROCK RAPIDS GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-472-3719
  SCHWEITZER, JAY           MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-728-2219
  SCHWERY, LISA M           DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-1219
  SCOTT, CATHERINE A        DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  SCOTT, JIM R              GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  SCOTT, KATHRYN A          ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1858
  SCROGGS, LEONARD R        CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  SEBASTIAN, JOHN E         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1991
  SEBBEN, TONY E            HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 MAINT        DISTRICT 5           641-472-6142
  SECORA, JEFFREY J         OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1688
  SEEHUSEN, JEFFREY A       SUPPORT SERVICES - CARPENTERS   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1498
  SEEHUSEN, RANDALL D       GRUNDY CENTER GARAGE            DISTRICT 1           319-824-5259
  SEEK, MICHAEL W           SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1012
  SEELAND, CHARLES H        MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  SEIBERLICH, CORTNEY       HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7979
  SEIBERT, MARTIN E         DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  SEIVERT, STEVE L          BR & STR PRELIMINARY            NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7949
  SELLARS, DEREK L          MATLS INSP - D5 - FAIRFIELD     DISTRICT 5           641-673-5109
  SELLS, SANDY J            RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1731
  SELMER, JOHN R            PERFORMANCE & TECHNOLOGY DIV    ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1333
  SENCER, JUSTIN B          BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7725
  SERIO, MELISSA A          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1280
  SERSLAND, SHAWN L         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1783
  SERVIDIO, DANNY           MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  SEUNTJENS, CAREY          DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  SEWARD, ROXANNE R         HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5840
  SHACKELFORD, KURTIS D     HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-3355
  SHAFER, DEBRA L           ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1363
  SHANNON, MATTHEW J        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SHARP, KELLY R            D.S. - MAIL MANAGEMENT          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  SHARR, DONALD J           BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3227
  SHARR, TRACI N            OVMCS - MVD ACCOUNTING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3061
  SHEA, SAM J               HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4907
  SHEARER, CINDY A          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1643
  SHEARN, AARON R           PAINT CREW - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  SHEELY, RODNEY A          SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1896
  SHEETS, MICHAEL K         BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-255-5304
  SHELDON, ANDY J           SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  SHELL, ADAM G             OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1221
  SHELTON, JEFFREY J        HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-276-1451
  SHELTON, LUKE L           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  SHEPARD, NORMAN           CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  SHEPHERD, JERRY           OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3276
  SHIELDS, ALAN E           OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  SHIELDS, RONALD L         LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  SHIMEK, JOHN J            NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  SHIPLEY, CHARLES D        RED OAK GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-623-2450
  SHIPLEY, CYNTHIA K        OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1971
  SHIPLEY, TED A            TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-233-7908
  SHIRK, JOHN D             EMMETSBURG GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-852-4886
  SHIRLEY, KEVIN D          OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1350
  SHIRLEY, RENEE R          FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1578
  SHORES, TREVER M          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 6           515-239-1664
  SHORT, ANDREW D           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1236
  SHORT, DEBORAH            DRIVER SERVICES                                      319-338-5520
  SHORT, LAVONNE A          OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3108
  SHRIVER, CRAIG L          HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-2009
  SHRIVER, LARRY D          COUNCIL BLUFFS DOM              DISTRICT 4           712-366-4642
  SHUEY, MONTY L            ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7797
  SHUGAR, KAMERON P         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SHULER, WILLIAM G         PAINT CREW - D4 - CORNING       DISTRICT 4           641-322-4335
  SHULL, LEANA M            ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  SIEBELS, TERESA S         DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-583-9844
  SIECK, RICK R             URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  SIEFERT, TROY A           DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1768
  SIEFKEN, TODD A           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1563
  SIEH, BARRY J             LOCAL SYSTEMS                   NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1064
  SIEMS, KIM M              MAINT BR CREW - D2 - CLARION    DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  SIEMS, KIP P              WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  SIEMS, ROBERTA Y          DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-6440
  SIERRA, DAVID A           FORT DODGE GARAGE               DISTRICT 1           515-955-8571
  SIEVERS, AMY M            DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-262-6278
  SIGMON, MARK A            SAC CITY GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-662-7674
  SIKORA, JAMES K           SPENCER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-262-1645
  SIMENSON, KATHI A         DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  SIMMONS, ANDREA J         DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  SIMMONS, RONALD E         DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  SIMMONS, VICKIE L         OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3270
  SIMODYNES, TIMOTHY J      TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1606
  SIMONS, DEANNE L          RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1477
  SIMONS, PATRICIA J        RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1562
  SIMPSON, COLETTE M        ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7728
  SINGER, JEFFREY J         ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  SINNWELL, CRAIG J         CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  SIRES, ANGELA             ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1582
  SITTIG, MICHAEL L         ROCKWELL CITY GARAGE            DISTRICT 3           712-297-8222
  SIVINSKI, JOEL A          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SKADBERG, MARK D          SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING BASEMENT     515-239-1774
  SKARTVEDT, BRIAN D        AMES GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           515-232-8226
  SKARTVEDT, LISA M         ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1816
  SKELTON, SARAH E          DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3096
  SKINNER, RICK W           RIGHT OF WAY-PROPERTY MGMT      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1749
  SKOGERBOE, DUSTIN T       DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1612
  SKOGERBOE, KATHY M        OFFICE OF SUPPORT SERVICES      SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1533
  SKOGERBOE, R D            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1856
  SLIFE, BENJAMIN A         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SLOPPY, MARK              OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7862
  SMALL, MICHAEL W          DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  SMALLEY, NICOLE B         DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  SMELSER, ASHLEY C         SUPPORT SERVICES - DESIGN       SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1270
  SMITH, BRIAN A            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SMITH, BRIAN E            CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  SMITH, BRIAN R            DESIGN METHODS SECTION          NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1402
  SMITH, CYNTHIA L          OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3276
  SMITH, DAVID K            LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  SMITH, JARED D            TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-233-7855
  SMITH, JEREMIAH M         POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  SMITH, JESS P             REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1930
  SMITH, KAREN S            OVMCS - ADMINISTRATION          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3239
  SMITH, KERT J             CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-682-4525
  SMITH, KEVIN E            NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  SMITH, KEVIN L            MAINT BR CREW - D2 - CLARION    DISTRICT 2           515-532-2889
  SMITH, LARRY S            OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7739
  SMITH, MARK E             AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  SMITH, PHILLIP M          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SMITH, ROBERT C           MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  SMITH, TIMOTHY J          SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  SMITH, TODD E             OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  SMITH, ZACHARY D          CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  SMITHSON, STEVEN J        DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  SMYSER, TERRY J           CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  SMYTH-PETERS, DEANNA J    DIST FIELD STAFF - DES MOINES   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5460
  SMYTH, ALLISON L          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1830
  SMYTH, SCOTT B            DES MOINES DOM                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-5457
  SNOOK, KIM I              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3010
  SNOW, STEVE               LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  SNYDER, JULIA K           MATLS INSP - D4 - ATLANTIC      DISTRICT 4           712-243-7649
  SODAHL, PAUL E            BR & STR SECT 1                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7932
  SOENEN, ROBERT J          EMMETSBURG GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-852-4886
  SOGARD, LADANA            OFFICE OF DESIGN                NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1783
  SOHN, JACOB A             CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  SOLBERG, MARC             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-233-7712
  SOLBERG, MARY K           ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES UNIT     SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1741
  SOMMERS, SCOTT M          CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  SOREM, DOUGLAS P          SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1156
  SORENSON, THAYNE O        BR & STR METHODS SECTION        NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7889
  SORENSON, WILLY A         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1212
  SORGENFREY, TRENT L       TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  SOUHRADA, ERIC D          BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7720
  SOURWINE, BENJAMIN H      MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  SOUTH, NANCY K            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1352
  SOUTH, PHILLIP L          AUDITS - MOTOR CARRIER          ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-290-1232
  SOWDEN, TREVOR D          DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  SPARR, NANCY              DRIVERS LIC-COUNCIL BLUFFS      ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-323-7577
  SPEAR, MARK D             SUPPORT SERVICES - CUSTODIANS   SO WING BASEMENT     515-239-1774
  SPECHT, SCOTT W           DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  SPEIRS, KEVIN             CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  SPENCER, BART J           PAINT CREW - D2 - CHARLES CITY  DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  SPERFSLAGE, DAVID G       MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  SPIEGEL, MELISSA          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3095
  SPOTTEN, NICHOLAS R       CHEROKEE RCE                    DISTRICT 3           712-225-5786
  SPRAGUE, CLAYTON A        DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  SPRENGELER, DANIEL E      OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1823
  SQUIER, BRIAN T           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-233-7915
  ST. JOHN, BRETT M         NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  STAAB, DAVID D            MATLS INSP - D6 - CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-366-0446
  STACY, GAVIN L            WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  STAEBLER, STEVEN R        CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-730-1503
  STAHLHUT, MARY K          OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1369
  STAKER, LOYCE L           TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  STALHEIM, JANE E          AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1214
  STAMPER, VICKI L          OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-233-7964
  STANLEY, ROBERT L         DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1026
  STANSBERY, RUSTY K        CHARITON RCE                    DISTRICT 5           641-774-5056
  STARBUCK, LANCE A         HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           515-239-1634
  STARK, KENNETH D          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9460
  STARKS, RICHARD J         PAINT CREW - D6 - MARION        DISTRICT 6           319-373-6957
  STARN, ERIC S             MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  STAUFFER, HOLLY M         JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-8166
  STEELE, CORY R            WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  STEELE, KEVIN R           MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-474-2511
  STEELMAN, STEVE D         DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  STEENHARD, DANNY L        NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  STEENHOEK, JULIE A        ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7804
  STEFFEN, BARBARA A        DRIVERS LIC-DUBUQUE             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-584-0264
  STEFFENSMEIER, CRAIG J    HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4009
  STEIER, PAUL J            BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3260
  STEINBACH, CHARLES E      DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-261-9518
  STEINHART, BRADLEY S      OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  STELKEN, BRIAN J          MANCHESTER GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           563-927-3979
  STEPHENS, MARK A          MARSHALLTOWN GARAGE             DISTRICT 1           641-753-7783
  STEPHENS, RONDEL E        OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1232
  STEPP, LARRY A            DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  STERBA, ANDREW A          CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  STEVENS, DONALD R         HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7622
  STEVENS, TRAVIS J         OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING-TMP  BUILDING 4           515-239-1289
  STEWARD, JEROME M         CEDAR RAPIDS MMA                DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  STEWART, SHAWN M          GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  STILL, MARYBETH           OVMCS - MOTOR CARRIER CUST SRV  ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3239
  STOCKER, MARK A           ALTOONA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 1           515-967-4246
  STOFFA, JEFFERY D         ALBIA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 5           641-932-7171
  STOKES, DANIEL C          OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1071
  STOLEN, THOMAS J          HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5832
  STOLL, SAMUEL P           MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  STOLLE, S S               TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1933
  STONE, GEORGNIA K         DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  STONEHOCKER, STEVEN C     DRIVER SERVICES - PROCESSING    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  STORCK, LONNIE L          WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  STOREY, THOMAS M          DIST FIELD STAFF-CEDAR RAPIDS   DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  STRABALA, TOM J           CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 5           319-364-8189
  STRADLEY, ROBERT E        DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  STRANDELL, AMY            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1299
  STRASSER, HALE            ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1860
  STRATTON, JEFFREY J       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  STRECKER, PAUL M          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  STRENGE, KEVIN L          SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  STRICKLAND, ETHAN E       CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  STRICKLER, ROB            DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  STRONG, JOSHUA D          PAINT CREW - D4 - CORNING       DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  STRUM, JASON R            DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-233-7869
  STRUM, TROY W             ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1736
  STRUNK, JENNIFER N        CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  STRUZYNSKI, LAMBERT J     CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  STUCKY, SCOTT E           BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  STUPP, TIFFANY A          FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1572
  STURTZ, ALBERT D          MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  SUCKOW, MARGRET A         RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1135
  SUCKOW, NEIL D            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SUHR, SCOTT M             HWY DIV DISTRICT 4 OFFICE       DISTRICT 4           712-243-7627
  SULJIC, SENAD             MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  SULLIVAN, KEVIN E         DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  SULLIVAN, TAWNYA A        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1356
  SUNDAY, WAYNE A           OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1185
  SUNDHOLM, ALEX J          ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1835
  SUNDHOLM, JEFFREY P       INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIV      ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1583
  SUNDINE, RYAN M           JEFFERSON GARAGE                DISTRICT 1           515-386-2176
  SUNTKEN, CHRISTOPHER D    HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-422-9443
  SURBER, LINDA K           OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1388
  SUTFIN, WILLIAM S         MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  SUTHERLAND, NELS D        MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  SUTTER, JANET M           HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 MAINT        DISTRICT 5           641-472-1771
  SUTTER, LAMONT C          BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  SVENDSEN, JOHN S          WEST UNION GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           563-422-3279
  SVOBODA, MARK E           MAINT BR CREW-D6- CEDAR RAPIDS  DISTRICT 6           319-731-5434
  SWAN, DOUGLAS D           FAIRFIELD GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-472-5367
  SWANSON, DAVID R          GREENFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 4           641-743-8324
  SWANSON, MATTHEW D        GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  SWANSON, MATTHEW M        AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1631
  SWEENEY, ALLYSSA E        RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1757
  SWENSON, MARK A           HWY DIV - PROJ SCHED            SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1446
  SWENSON, MARK O           ITD - COMPUTER OPERATIONS       ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1224
  SWITZER, JEFFREY S        ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  SYDNES, GERALD E          SUPPORT SERVICES-ELECTRICIANS   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1458
  SYKES, BRIAN E            OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1230
  
T
  TA, DUNG T                DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1151
  TAPKEN, TRENT A           ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  TAYLOR, ANTHONY D         TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1902
  TAYLOR, DEBRA K           MOTOR VEHICLE ADMINISTRATION    ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3121
  TAYLOR, JOHN P            GARNER GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           641-923-2305
  TAYLOR, RANDY L           HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-8516
  TAYLOR, RICK L            OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  TEAGUE, GARY L            ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7899
  TEBBEN, DONALD R          OFFICE OF PROGRAM MANAGEMENT    NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1148
  TEEL, MICHELLE R          DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  TEGTMEYER, BRADLEY        ALGONA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           515-295-5218
  TEIG, JAMES L             ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1855
  TEISINGER, GARY L         WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  TERESHCHUK, VLADIMIR      ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1859
  TERRELL, RANDY L          AUDITS - EXTERNAL               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1219
  TERRY, BRENT              OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1309
  TESCH, TERRY L            ALTON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-756-8814
  TESLOW, WAYNE L           WAUKON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 2           563-568-3773
  THAYER, MICHAEL R         HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5831
  THEDE, BARRY J            WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  THEDE, LINDA R            ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1598
  THEDE, NATHAN             DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 1  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1463
  THEILEN, TIM L            HANLONTOWN GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-896-3100
  THELEN, ROBERT L          CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  THIEDE, FRED B            CEDAR RAPIDS DOM                DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  THIEDE, LUANN L           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-386-1050
  THIEL, MICHAEL B          DESIGN PROJECTS SECT - RURAL 2  NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1466
  THIES, ROB A              GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  THIESEN, BARBARA A        SIOUX CITY RCE                  DISTRICT 3           712-239-1367
  THOMAN, JOSEPH C          MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  THOMAS, NORMAN L          PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  THOMAS, PATRICK L         OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  THOMPSON-SCHMIDT, ANNA L  DRIVERS LIC-SPENCER             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-262-6278
  THOMPSON, BOB C           MISSOURI VALLEY GARAGE          DISTRICT 4           712-642-2178
  THOMPSON, CHARLES O       DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-261-9514
  THOMPSON, DAVID L         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  THOMPSON, DEBRA K         NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1771
  THOMPSON, HEATHER L       ITD - RADIO TECHN'TNS CENTRAL   BUILDING 6           515-239-1100
  THOMPSON, JACOB S         SIGOURNEY GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-622-3170
  THOMPSON, MARY E          OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1415
  THOMPSON, RICHARD G       OSKALOOSA GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           641-673-7697
  THOMPSON, RICKY D         ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  THOMSEN, BARNEY D         ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 6           641-742-3216
  THOMSEN, EDWIN A          COUNCIL BLUFFS SOUTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-366-0332
  THOMSEN, TANNER J         SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1324
  THOMSON, JAMES A          LE MARS GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-546-6401
  THORESON, PATRICIA A      SOLDIER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-884-2265
  THORNTON, BRADLEY J       AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  THORSON, TYLER            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7979
  THORSON, TYLER J          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1433
  THUMMA, COREY A           CEDAR RAPIDS GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-364-8189
  TIBODEAU, JESSE L         HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1542
  TIECK, NEAL W             OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1714
  TIELBUR, TODD L           GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5465
  TIETZ, CARRIE R           DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-423-0119
  TIGGES, CRAIG D           CARROLL GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-792-2894
  TIMM-WHITE, CATHY R       DRIVERS LIC-AMES                ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-1924
  TIMM, COURTNEY J          TAMA GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           641-484-2402
  TIMMERMAN, STEVEN L       NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  TIMMINS, JEFFREY S        NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  TIMMINS, TIMOTHY J        SIOUX CITY-LEEDS GARAGE         DISTRICT 3           712-239-2856
  TINKEN, AMY S             RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1044
  TINKEN, TRAVIS D          OFFICE OF RAIL TRANSPORTATION   NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1876
  TINKLE, WILLIAM J         GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  TINTA, PAMELA S           ITD - COMPUTER OPERATIONS       ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1224
  TITCOMB, DAVID A          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3166
  TITUS, JEFF R             AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  TJADEN, JEFFREY J         HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  TJELMELAND, MICHAEL R     SUPPORT SERVICES - EQUIPMENT    SO WING 2ND FLOOR    515-239-1069
  TOBEY, BRAD H             DEWITT GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           563-659-3550
  TOBEY, CLYDE V            DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  TODD, MICHAEL R           WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  TODEY, FRANCIS W          ORGANIZATIONAL IMPROVEMENT      BUILDING 5           515-239-1398
  TODSEN, MICHAEL J         BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7726
  TOLLEFSON, NELSON B       COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  TONEY, RICK L             LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  TORGESON, LINDA M         NETWORK SERVICES                ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1706
  TORNETEN, NEAL L          ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  TRACY, DUSTY R            MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  TRAINUM, MATTHEW G        DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 1      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1476
  TREDE, JAMES L            NEOLA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  TRELOAR, ALVIN A          HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1593
  TRENKAMP, DONALD G        DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  TRICK, TIMOTHY W          SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  TROMBINO III, PAUL        DIRECTORS OFFICE                ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1111
  TROTTER, ANDREA N         ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1720
  TROTTER, DOROTHEA L       D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  TROUDT, RONALD R          DESIGN SOILS DESIGN SECT 2      NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1934
  TRUOG, KEITH M            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  TSAI, CHIN-TA             OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1367
  TSCHANTZ, DANIEL R        URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  TUCKER, BLAKE             OTTUMWA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-684-8231
  TUCKER, WILLIAM D         BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7919
  TUNNICLIFF, SCOTT D       MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       563-322-8293
  TURKAL, MARK J            CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  TURNER, RANDY E           OAKLAND GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-482-3190
  TURNER, STUART K          DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3230
  TWOHEY, STEPHEN D         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1244
  TYMKOWICZ, SHANE W        HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5834
  
U
  UGLUM, GLENN D            NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  UHLENHOPP, CHAD D         LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  UHLENHOPP, JEFFREY        CLARION GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           515-532-2626
  UHLENHOPP, MICHAEL S      LATIMER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           641-579-6466
  ULRICH, STEVEN R          DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2853
  UPCHURCH, STEPHEN N       OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1502
  UPTON, DONALD P           MT PLEASANT RCE                 DISTRICT 5           319-385-2211
  URBAIN, BRANDON M         RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1149
  UTHOFF, KEVIN W           URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  UTTER, JEFFREY E          MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  
V
  VAIS, GARY F              GREENFIELD GARAGE               DISTRICT 4           641-743-8324
  VAIS, MATTHEW G           CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  VALENTINE, STEVE J        DUBUQUE GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           563-582-3063
  VALLIER, DANIEL S         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-322-4573
  VAN ARSDALE, STEVEN J     WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  VAN BROGEN, TIMOTHY E     NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  VAN DER WILT, CRAIG A     MAINT BR CREW - D1 - AMES       DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  VAN DYKE, MARK A          HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4003
  VAN ERSVELDE, KENT A      NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  VAN HOLLAND, JIM J        ROCK RAPIDS GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-472-3719
  VAN HYNING, GUY W         DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  VAN WYK, ANDREW D         ITD - MOTOR VEHCL SUP'RT TEAM   ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7817
  VANBUSKIRK, CHRISTY K     HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4017
  VANDER ZWAAG, JEFFERY J   BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  VANNESS, JERRY            PACIFIC JUNCTION GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-622-8140
  VANRENTERGHEM, MIKE D     MALCOM INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-528-3775
  VANSICKLE, JAMES O        AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-663-6367
  VARNUM, PAUL D            ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1110
  VELDER, CONNIE L          DRIVERS LIC-FT DODGE            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-573-7625
  VENABLES, CYNTHIA L       DRIVERS LIC-WATERLOO            ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-235-0902
  VENTEICHER, KENNETH L     ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  VERSCHOOR, DONALD L       COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  VEST, NICOLAS J           D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3064
  VETTER, MARK L            SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1896
  VETTER, WESLEY W          BR MAINT & INSP                 DISTRICT 3           712-225-2523
  VIDANA, ELI               HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1225
  VIGDAL, ROGER A           SPIRIT LAKE GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-336-2112
  VINSON, DENNIS E          LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  VOGT, KEVIN J             WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  VOLESKY, EMILY A          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1783
  VOLZ, ANTHONY M           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 5           515-233-7826
  VON BROWN, JEFFREY        OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1554
  VONNAHME, PATRICIA J      DRIVERS LIC-CARROLL             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  VORTHERMS, JEREMEY        HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1           515-239-1039
  VOSS, JODI C              DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  VOSS, MARK F              DRIVER SERVICES                 ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-296-1924
  VRIEZE, KENT E            PAINT CREW - D2 - CHARLES CITY  DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  VU, JOHN H                HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  
W
  WAALKENS, TARAN A         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WADDELL, JENNIFER         HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-8516
  WADLE, MARGERY L          DRIVERS LIC-OTTUMWA             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  WAGNER, DANNY L           TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  WAGNER, DEVON             WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  WAGNER, WILLIAM W         GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  WAGONER, DENNIS P         WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  WALKER, ANGELA L          DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-7788
  WALKER, ARDELLA M         GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  WALKER, MICHAEL A         AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  WALLACE, LORI             MISSISSIPPI RIVER PARKWAY COMM                       319-551-6171
  WALLACE, SUSAN J          OFFICE POLICY & LEGISLATIVE SV  ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1838
  WALLER, CHARLENE K        DRIVERS LIC-OTTUMWA             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-682-8435
  WALTER, RANDY D           GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5468
  WALTERSDORF, BETHANY S    HIGHWAY BEAUTIFICATION FUND     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1755
  WALTON, ROGER R           HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-365-6986
  WANATEE, MYRON I          MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  WANEK, WENDELL H          CEDAR RAPIDS RCE                DISTRICT 6           319-730-1530
  WARD, DENNIS J            JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-8166
  WARD, RYAN C              OFFICE OF PUBLIC TRANSIT        NE WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7877
  WARDEN-LANG, TAMMY J      SUPPORT SERVICES-CUSTOMER SERV  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1047
  WARREN, JASON D           ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  WARREN, RITA L            ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-233-7717
  WARWICK, JAN              ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7803
  WASSON, KRISTIN E         HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 6           319-364-0235
  WASTENEY, JANET S         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    DISTRICT 4           641-782-2096
  WATERMAN, LOREN L         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WATERS, LUANN J           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  WATKINS, CYNTHIA K        DRIVERS LIC-CLINTON             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-243-2111
  WATSON, CHERYL A          RIGHT OF WAY-FISCAL & TITLE     NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1273
  WATSON, CLINTON D         BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         641-472-5550
  WATTERS, BRIAN L          MAQUOKETA GARAGE                DISTRICT 6           563-652-2885
  WATTERS, JOSEPH M         ITD - OPM SUPPORT TEAM          ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1907
  WATTS, PATRICK            HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7979
  WAUGH, RONALD R           GRIMES GARAGE                   DISTRICT 1           515-986-5726
  WAY, TIM F                WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  WEBB, JAMES R             HWY DIV DISTRICT 5 OFFICE       DISTRICT 5           641-469-4045
  WEBB, JEFFREY J           OSCEOLA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           641-342-2711
  WEBER, JEREMY R           MAINT BR CREW - D2 - CLARION    DISTRICT 2           641-394-2541
  WEBER, JOSHUA R           ASHTON GARAGE                   DISTRICT 3           712-724-6211
  WEBER, KEVIN J            IDA GROVE GARAGE                DISTRICT 3           712-364-2027
  WEBER, SAMUEL J           ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  WEIGEL, ERIC J            DESIGN AUTOMATION               NW WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1579
  WEIGEL, LUCAS A           HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 OFFICE       DISTRICT 1 OFFICE    515-239-1939
  WEINFURTNER, TERRY E      COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  WEINMAN, ROSS F           ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1716
  WEIR, JEFFREY D           BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  WELCH, ALICE A            DESIGN PHOTOGRAMMETRY           NE WING 3RD FLOOR    515-239-1041
  WELCHANS, WILLIAM B       SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  WELLS, CHASE B            MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WELLS, DAVID L            MARSHALLTOWN RCE                DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  WELLS, DONALD A           LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  WELPER, ROBERT A          HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-7584
  WELTER, EUGENE G          MATLS INSP - D2 - MASON CITY    DISTRICT 2           319-233-4689
  WENDEL, VANCE L           MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  WERNER, CHARLES D         MASON CITY GARAGE               DISTRICT 2           641-423-9441
  WERNER, RONALD A          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WESLEY, JEFFREY A         CHARITON GARAGE                 DISTRICT 5           641-774-4217
  WESSELMANN, TRAVIS S      ITD - WORKSTATION SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1871
  WESSLEY, BRENDA M         CEDAR RAPIDS MMA                DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  WESSLEY, JUSTIN R         MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  WESSLEY, LONNIE E         TIPTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 6           563-946-2391
  WESTERGAARD, BRIAN L      MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WESTON, CINDY S           DRIVERS LIC-DAVENPORT           ANKENY MV COMPLEX    563-391-1004
  WESTPHAL, NATHAN          CHEROKEE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 3           712-225-2522
  WESTRUM, DAWN J           OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE SERVICES     ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1676
  WETJEN, SCOTT A           WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  WEYEN, ERIC D             ROCK VALLEY GARAGE              DISTRICT 3           712-476-5553
  WEYEN, MARK D             AKRON GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-568-2071
  WHALEY, EMILY T           OFFICE OF CONTRACTS             NW WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1742
  WHEATLEY, KEVIN D         AVOCA INTERSTATE GARAGE         DISTRICT 4           712-343-2655
  WHEATLEY, RANDY L         ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  WHEELER, LAWRENCE P       WAVERLY GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-352-1045
  WHIPPLE, JEFF R           MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  WHITE, ANDREA L           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1210
  WHITE, CHAD A             BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-385-1250
  WHITE, JEREMY L           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  WHITE, JOSHUA F           ANAMOSA GARAGE                  DISTRICT 6           319-462-3676
  WHITE, LYNN R             CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  WHITE, MAURY J            AMES GARAGE                     DISTRICT 1           515-232-8226
  WHITE, ROBBIE L           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  WHITE, STEVEN E           JEFFERSON GARAGE                DISTRICT 1           515-386-2176
  WHITE, STEVEN M           DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  WHITEHEAD, TERRY J        SIDNEY GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           712-374-2515
  WHITEING, SHELLY J        RIGHT OF WAY-NEGOTIATIONS       NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1753
  WHITMAN, CHRISTINE A      DRIVERS LIC-CEDAR RAPIDS        ANKENY MV COMPLEX    319-377-6461
  WHITNEY, JUDY A           BR & STR CONSULT COORD SECT     NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7917
  WHITTLE, DENNIS J         NEW HAMPTON RCE                 DISTRICT 2           641-394-3161
  WICHHART, DANNY L         CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  WICKERSHAM, DANIEL L      ONAWA GARAGE                    DISTRICT 3           712-423-2040
  WICKLUND, CHRISTOPHER S   MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WICKMAN, BENJAMIN R       BOONE GARAGE                    DISTRICT 1           515-432-5411
  WIDICK, DAVID A           RIGHT OF WAY-DESIGN             NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1551
  WIEDENHOEFT, BRIAN C      DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  WIEGAND, AARON J          GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  WIEGAND, KENDALL R        URBANA GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-443-2370
  WIEGARD, MARTIN D         BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  WIELENGA, LIBBY           OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1035
  WIENCH, JERZY W           ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-233-7784
  WIESE, DEAN R             INDEPENDENCE GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-334-2484
  WILHELM, THOMAS J         BR MAINT & INSP                 BRIDGE INSP.         563-927-5280
  WILKE, ERIC D             OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      NE WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1615
  WILKENS, JORDAN T         DONNELLSON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-835-5211
  WILKENS, LORI K           DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2850
  WILKERSON, NICK L         WAPELLO GARAGE                  DISTRICT 5           319-523-4991
  WILKINSON, CEDRIC D       DAVENPORT RCE                   DISTRICT 6           563-391-2750
  WILKINSON, DUSTIN         OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1599
  WILKINSON, LEE A          OPERATIONS & FINANCE DIVISION   ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1340
  WILLENBORG, JULIE B       DRIVERS LIC-CARROLL             ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-792-5269
  WILLENBRING, JOHN L       MANCHESTER RCE                  DISTRICT 6           563-927-2397
  WILLIAMS, AYRTON          HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1299
  WILLIAMS, BRANDON J       CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  WILLIAMS, BRIAN A         BURLINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-752-6065
  WILLIAMS, CHERYL M        OFFICE OF FINANCE               ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1474
  WILLIAMS, DALE W          REPAIR SHOP                     REPAIR SHOP          515-239-1033
  WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS P       STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  WILLIAMS, JAY R           OFFICE OF SYSTEMS PLANNING      BUILDING 4           515-239-1122
  WILLIAMS, JOHN A          POCAHONTAS GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-335-4590
  WILLIAMS, JOY H           DESIGN ROADSIDE                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7729
  WILLIAMS, KENNETH L       OFFICE OF CONSTR & MATERIALS    MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1234
  WILLIAMS, LARRY K         HWY DIV DISTRICT 1 MAINT        DISTRICT 1           515-986-5470
  WILLIAMS, MICHAEL R       AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  WILLIAMS, WAYNE L         REST AREAS-GENERAL                                   515-290-2815
  WILLIS-HOLLISTER, MICHAE  D.S. - DATA PROCESSING          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3075
  WILLIS, SONYA L           DRIVER SERVICES-RECORDS MGT     ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3034
  WILLMAN, ANTHONY J        MATLS INSP - D3 - SIOUX CITY    DISTRICT 3           712-239-4713
  WILMES, LORI A            ACCOUNTING                      ADMIN 3RD FLOOR      515-239-1395
  WILSON, AUSTIN C          MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WILSON, CALEB B           CARLISLE GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-265-0310
  WILSON, CLARE E           SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1292
  WILSON, JAMES B           DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  WILSON, JEFF L            ADAIR GARAGE                    DISTRICT 4           641-742-3216
  WILSON, JOHN C            TRAFFIC OPERATIONS OFFICE       BUILDING 4           515-239-1982
  WILSON, LANCE M           HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1971
  WILSON, LUCAS             HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           DISTRICT 1           641-752-4657
  WILSON, MERLE C           AMES GARAGE                     AMES MAINT           515-232-8226
  WILSON, NATHAN J          SUPPORT SERVICES-DISTRIBUTION   WAREHOUSE            515-239-1574
  WILSON, SCOTT R           MARTENSDALE GARAGE              DISTRICT 5           641-764-2755
  WINEINGER, ZHAIA R        STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS        ADMIN 1ST FLOOR      515-239-1807
  WING, DARIN T             DES MOINES NORTH GARAGE         DSM MAINT/RCE        515-265-1614
  WINTHER, JACK J           COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  WIRTH, CHRISTOPHER D      SIGN SHOP                       SIGN SHOP            515-239-1012
  WISEMAN, DOUGLAS D        SUPPORT SERVICES-GROUNDS CREW   BUILDING & GRNDS     515-239-1773
  WITTE, DENNIS C           GRINNELL GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           641-236-3014
  WITTE, NICK L             ALLISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           319-267-2550
  WITTKOWSKI, ROBERT B      MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WITTROCK, BLAKE A         MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3247
  WITTWER, JAMES E          MAINT BR CREW-D4-CASEY          DISTRICT 4           712-485-2591
  WOLF, CHERYL S            ITD - HIGHWAY DIV SUPPORT TEAM  ADMIN 2ND FLOOR      515-239-1889
  WOLF, RONALD J            HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 MAINT        DISTRICT 6           319-365-3558
  WOLFF, RICHARD J          STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  WONDERS, PETER R          DESOTO GARAGE                   DISTRICT 4           515-834-2368
  WOOD, CRAIG T             HWY DIV DISTRICT 2 OFFICE       DISTRICT 2           641-423-8516
  WOOD, MICHAEL             DRIVERS LIC-DES MOINES          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3090
  WOOD, MITCHELL L          CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  WOOD, ROSS J              DENISON GARAGE                  DISTRICT 3           712-263-4792
  WOODCOCK, SETH G          CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  WOODS, QUINN A            STORM LAKE DOM                  DISTRICT 3           712-732-4514
  WOODWARD, MICHAEL L       MARION GARAGE                   DISTRICT 6           319-373-1277
  WOODY, NANCY K            NEWTON INTERSTATE GARAGE        DISTRICT 1           641-792-7783
  WOOLSONCROFT, GEORGE A    COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  WORREL, BRIAN C           OFFICE OF BRIDGES & STRUCTURES  NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7947
  WORRELL, BEN              HWY DIV CO-OP INTERNS           MATLS LAB (LOWER)    515-239-1900
  WORTHINGTON, JOE R        RED OAK GARAGE                  DISTRICT 4           712-623-2450
  WORTMAN, ROBERT D         HWY DIV DISTRICT 3 OFFICE       DISTRICT 3           712-274-5838
  WREDT, CYNTHIA M          COUNCIL BLUFFS RCE              DISTRICT 4           712-366-0568
  WRIGHT, DENNIS A          BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7929
  WRIGHT, ERIC C            OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-233-7903
  WRIGHT, MARK L            DIST FIELD STAFF - ROCK RAPIDS  DISTRICT 3           712-274-5836
  WRIGHT, RICHARD J         WATERLOO GARAGE                 DISTRICT 2           319-233-3055
  WRIGHT, TAMMY D           DRIVERS LIC-SIOUX CITY          ANKENY MV COMPLEX    712-255-8995
  WRIGHT, VALERIE L         BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  WRIGHT, WENDELL L         MUSCATINE GARAGE                DISTRICT 5           563-263-6242
  WULFF, TOD M              CHARLES CITY GARAGE             DISTRICT 2           641-228-4165
  WYLLIE, DERETH L          CRESTON RCE                     DISTRICT 4           641-782-4518
  WYLLIE, RYAN V            RESEARCH & ANALYTICS            BUILDING 5           515-239-1560
  
Y
  YADDOF, WILLIAM M         DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  YANNA, KENNETH A          HWY DIV DISTRICT 6 OFFICE       DISTRICT 6           319-286-4909
  YARKOSKY, RONALD P        MOTOR VEHICLE ENFORCEMENT       ANKENY MV COMPLEX    515-237-3214
  YEAGER, ROQUEL R          BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION         ANKENY MV COMPLEX    641-236-7684
  YODER, JUSTIN J           CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  YODER, LARION J           WILLIAMSBURG GARAGE             DISTRICT 6           319-668-2397
  YOSHIDA, ALLAN G          ATLANTIC GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-243-3114
  YOSHIDA, FORREST G        COUNCIL BLUFFS NORTH GARAGE     DISTRICT 4           712-322-7543
  YOUNG, MICHAEL            ITD - APPLICATION TECH. TEAM    ADMIN BASEMENT       515-239-1095
  YOUNG, REGAN              CLARINDA GARAGE                 DISTRICT 4           712-542-1476
  YOUNG, TODD               BRITT RCE                       DISTRICT 2           641-843-3881
  YOUNIE, ROBERT A          OFFICE OF MAINTENANCE           MATLS LAB (UPPER)    515-239-1589
  YOUNKIN, KURTIS A         OFFICE OF TRAFFIC & SAFETY      NORTH ANNEX          515-239-1184
  YUTZY, BENJAMIN E         LEON GARAGE                     DISTRICT 5           641-446-6214
  
Z
  ZABEL, MYRON K            DAVENPORT INTERSTATE GARAGE     DISTRICT 6           563-391-3920
  ZAISER, DIRK M            JEFFERSON RCE                   DISTRICT 1           515-386-0312
  ZAMORA, JORGE L           OFFICE OF LOCATION/ENVIRONMENT  SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1251
  ZBORNIK, LAYTON           ITD- WORKSTATION SUPPORT-FIELD  DISTRICT 2           641-423-0594
  ZEIMEN, DANNY J           DES MOINES RCE                  DISTRICT 1           515-986-2851
  ZEIMEN, MICHAEL G         BR MAINT & INSP                 DISTRICT 3           712-225-2523
  ZEIMET, TIMOTHY C         CORALVILLE GARAGE               DISTRICT 6           319-626-2386
  ZICKEFOOSE, MARK A        WASHINGTON GARAGE               DISTRICT 5           319-653-3233
  ZIMMER, JOHN S            BR & STR SECT 2                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7930
  ZIMMERMAN, JEFFERY A      BR MAINT & INSP                 NW WING 2ND FLOOR    515-233-7824
  ZIMMERMAN, MARY J         FINANCE-PURCHASING              SO WING 1ST FLOOR    515-239-1298
  ZITTERGRUEN, GABRIEL W    ELKADER GARAGE                  DISTRICT 2           563-245-2724
  ZOCH, BRENT I             STORM LAKE GARAGE               DISTRICT 3           712-732-5670
  ZORN, CORY J              WILLIAMS GARAGE                 DISTRICT 1           515-854-2217